Other lots in this auction
-
#114
“Landschap met bomenrij”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier.
"Landscape with Row of Trees." A painting, watercolor on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 38 x 77 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#225Vieux Bruxelles
Een lot van 2 Vieux Bruxelles porseleinen hoornvaasjes en 1 mandje. Wit met vergulde randen.
A lot of 2 Vieux Bruxelles porcelain cornucopia vases and 1 basket. White with gilded edges.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 14cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#75
“De mirakelen van Fransiscus Xaverius”. Een gravure naar een werk van Rubens.
"The miracles of Francis Xavier". An engraving after a work by Rubens.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 € -
#204
Een lot van 4 Chinese beeldjes bestaande uit een porseleinen beeldje, 2 beeldjes in speksteen en 1 beeldje in hoorn.
A lot of 4 Chinese figurines including a porcelain figurine, 2 figurines in soapstone, and 1 figurine in horn.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#200Rauner
Een vintage elektrisch Rauner orgeltje in draagkopper, één zwarte toets ontbreekt.
A vintage electric Rauner organ in carrying case, one black key missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 16 x 66 x 36 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#14
“Heuvellandschap met huisjes”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
"Hilly landscape with cottages". A painting, oil on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 33 x 43 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#67Paul HellerPeriod: 1935
Een vaas in Booms glas met gouden accenten, ontworpen door Paul Heller. Schilferschade aan de rand.
A vase in Booms glass with golden accents, designed by Paul Heller. Flake damage to the rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 25 x Ø 19.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#113
Een gepatineerd bronzen beeldje van een jongen, op marmeren voet.
A patinated bronze statue of a boy, on a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#118
Een paar gepatineerd zamakken beelden van eenden.
A pair of patinated zamak sculptures of ducks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 30 x 42 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#53Pandora
“Kris Fierens”. Een kunstboek, uitgeverij Pandora.
"Kris Fierens". An art book, publisher Pandora.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 40 -
#155
Een massief houten opvouwbare Dagobert stoel.
A solid wood folding Dagobert chair.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 86 x 65 x 53 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#86Takeda
Een bronzen Japanse bel, gemerkt “Takeda”.
A bronze Japanese bell, marked "Takeda".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 12 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60