#262Een houten sculptuur van een aapje met verzilverd schaaltje.
A wooden sculpture of a monkey with a silver plate dish.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
A Hummel table lamp featuring a boy on a fence accompanied by a singing bird.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#187Mandarina DuckEen schrijfmap van leder en polyester. Met stofhoes.
#185Een houten kistje in boekvorm, gesigneerd Daem M.
#97Van de Velde“Vrouw aan de stoof”. Een beeldje van gepatineerd terracotta. Gesigneerd met stempel.
"Woman at the stove". A figurine of patinated terracotta. Signed with stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#170Een lot tin in Art Nouveau stijl, bestaande uit 2 vazen en 2 schalen.
A lot of pewter in Art Nouveau style, consisting of 2 vases and 2 bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#229Twee Afrikaanse houten beelden op stenen voetstuk.
#141“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
#182Een zwart olielampje van steengoed en een roos metalen mand.
#52Een paar koperen kandelaars, gemerkt made in England.
A pair of brass candlesticks, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#44Een lot van 2 vintage roze en lichtpaars gekleurde glaspasta schalen.
A lot of 2 vintage pink and light purple colored glass paste bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30