#100JodanTwee beeldjes van gegoten glas, “Zwangere vrouw” & “Vrouw met amfora.”
Two cast glass figurines, “Pregnant Woman” & “Woman with Amphora.”No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 & 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#107Een houten bijzettafeltje met ovalen blad.
A wooden side table with an oval top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 64cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#132SpodeEen porseleinen beeldje. Verso gemerkt Chelsea Figures, Spode bone China.
#135Maria Innocentia HummelEen lot van 3 Hummeltjes. Lichte schilferschade en haarlijntje.
#136Een Chineese geldstempel.
A Chinese money seal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4,5 x 3,5 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#143Een marmeren plaquette met profiel portret in het reliëf. Barst in kadrage onderaan.
A marble plaque with a profile portrait in relief. Crack in the framing at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17 x 17cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#215Een eikenhouten bijzettafeltje.
#44Een lot van 2 vintage roze en lichtpaars gekleurde glaspasta schalen.
A lot of 2 vintage pink and light purple colored glass paste bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#71Een lot van 2 vintage vazen, meerkleurig in de massa.
A lot of 2 vintage vases, multicolored in the material.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#175Een lot van drie porseleinen borden, waarvan 2 Strasbourg en een bord in de stijl van de famille rose met bloemdecor.
A lot of three porcelain plates, including 2 Strasbourg and one plate in the style of famille rose with flower decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 24 & 23 cmEstimate: € 30 -
#72Een paar Chinees porseleinen vazen met organisch decor, op houten sokkel.
A pair of Chinese porcelain vases with organic decoration, on wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 x Ø17cmEstimate: € 40 / 60