#86Een beeldje van een olifant uit meerkleurig glaspasta.
A figurine of an elephant made of multicolored glass paste.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x 15cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#74Een houten beeldje van een neushoorn.
A wooden statue of a rhinoceros.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15 x l 26 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#246Een lot van 9 kunstboeken met diverse thema’s; Sinds ‘45, Degas, Manet, Naakt, architectuur.
A lot of 9 art books with various themes; Since '45, Degas, Manet, Nude, Architecture.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#157Maria Innocentia HummelDrie diverse beeldjes, een engeltje, een fluitspeler en een jongen op een hek. Onderaan gemerkt.
Three assorted figurines, an angel, a flute player, and a boy on a fence. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#186Een paar vroeg 20ste eeuwse olielampen.
A pair of early 20th-century oil lamps.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 48, h 43 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#252Een hout gesculpteerde beeldje van een vogel op wieltjes als loopspeeltje.
A wooden carved figurine of a bird on wheels as a walking toy.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 60cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#28Een lot van 11 beeldjes van eendjes in diverse materialen, aarderk, porselein, kristal, metaal, etc. Toegevoegd 5 marmeren eieren.
A lot of 11 duck figurines in various materials, including clay, porcelain, crystal, metal, etc. Added 5 marble eggs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#139Een porseleinen dekselvaas. Deksel en vaas vermoedelijk verschillend.
#58Les CordesEen fantasiehalssnoer van kobaltblauw.
A fantasy necklace of cobalt blue.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#187Mandarina DuckEen schrijfmap van leder en polyester. Met stofhoes.
#176Een Art-Deco taartenschotel met metalen rand.
An Art Deco cake plate with a metal border.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 32.5 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10