Een geslepen kristallen bonbonnière.

A cut crystal bonbonnière.
Online only
Dim. h 29 cm
SKU: 2110240125.
Auction day: 21 October 2024 22:00
Catalogue #125
Estimate: € 40 / 60

  • #155

    Een lot van negen poseleinen diepe en negen porseleinen platte borden met bloemendecor. Gemerkt Schonwald Germany.

    A lot of nine porcelain deep plates and nine porcelain flat plates with floral decoration. Marked Schonwald Germany.
    Online only
    Estimate: € 15 / 25
  • #174
    Oftriart

    Een paar vintage porseleinen mini kopjes en schoteltjes met vogel ornamentjes. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A set of vintage porcelain mini cups and saucers with bird ornaments. Marked at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. 4 x Ø 7 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #72

    Een deksel van een Vlaamse bedverwarmer, gedateerd 17e eeuw met opschrift “En Leef Cloeck en Valiant voor Vaderlant 1622”.

    A lid of a Flemish bed warmer, dated 17th century with the inscription "Live courageously and valiantly for Fatherland 1622."
    Online only
    Dim. Ø 34 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #74

    A 19th-century petit point Gobelin originating from the backrest of a chair.
    Online only
    Dim. 50 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #114

    "Landscape with Row of Trees." A painting, watercolor on paper.
    Online only
    Dim. 38 x 77 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #113
    B. Bandurka

    "Majufes", a painting, oil on canvas, signed on front and back by B. Bandurka and dated 1990.
    Online only
    Dim. 81 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #3
    Vermeulen

    "Enwalled". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. 70 x 84 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 60
  • #32

    Een kristal geslepen karafje met zilveren kettinkje. Schilfer aan de dop. Vroeg 20e eeuw.

    A crystal cut decanter with a silver chain. Flake on the stopper. Early 20th century.
    Online only
    Dim. 26 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 40
  • #78

    A communion set with a prayer book, a wallet, and a card holder made of checkered plastic with onyx details. From the 1950s.
    Online only
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #261

    Een lot van 3 sierborden in porselein gemerkt Copenhagen.

    A lot of 3 decorative plates in porcelain marked Copenhagen.
    Online only
    Dim. Ø 25 cm
    Estimate: € 10 / 20
  • #190
    J Galand et Co

    Een lot van 6 vintage verzilverde roomijsschrapers. Gemerkt “Galand J & Co”

    A lot of 6 vintage silver-plated ice cream scoops. Marked "Galand J & Co".
    Online only
    Dim. 39 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #82
    Marc Sleen

    Een lot van 9 Nero strips.

    A lot of 9 Nero comic strips.
    Online only
    Estimate: € 10 / 20

Online Only Varia Veiling van 21 Oktober 2024

21 October 2024 22:00