#259Geslepen halfhoge spiegel in goudkleurig romantisch kader.
Cut-glass half-length mirror in gold-colored romantic frame.No longer availableDim. 170/90 cmEstimate: € 180 / 200 -
#569Een kleine geslepen spiegel in vergulde kader met kuif.
A small cut-glass mirror in a gilded frame with crest.No longer availableDim. 59 x 36 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#241Een geslepen spiegel in vergulde kader.
#242Een geslepen spiegel in vergulde kader.
A cut mirror in a gilded frame.No longer availableDim. 108 x 83 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80
The official Expo 58 program. Nos. 1 to 26. + The 'Souvenir program' of the American theater, 5 playbills and 2 unused tickets, stamped COMPLIMENTARY.No longer availableDim. 30/23 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#310Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een saffier van +- 3 ct.
#576Een oude massief eikenhouten salontafel.
#436Een vintage design wand/booglamp, bruine plastic kap en verchroomd metalen boog.
#377Een bureaulamp uit de jaren 30 van de vorige eeuw, gietijzer en een metalen kap, gemerkt EAGLE. Niet getest.
An 18kt yellow gold ring set with diamonds and sapphires with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,28 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
"This is my son's tunic, a wild beast devoured it, a beast has devoured Joseph." Dedicated to His Royal Highness the Duke of Orleans, Regent of the Kingdom. Fr. Poilly Scul. 9 engravings.No longer availableDim. 32 x 39 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
A set of 2 white porcelain angels, marked Dresden.No longer availableDim. h 14.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50