Other lots in this auction
-
#174Een grote rechthoekige wandspiegel met zilvergepatineerde lijst.
A large rectangular wall mirror with a silver-patinated frame.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 113 x 120 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#96Klein lotje van 5 tinnen voorwerpen. 2.3 kg
Small lot of 5 tin items. 2.3 kg.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. hoogte 34 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#48Een celadon kleurige vaas in porselein.
A celadon colored porcelain vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#70Een messingen kandelaar.
A brass candlestick.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Een tafellamp met verouderde houten voet.
A table lamp with aged wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 101 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#103Een messingen tafellamp in de vorm van een klassieke kandelaar.
A brass table lamp in the shape of a classic candlestick.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#155Een Madonna met Kind van terracotta. Jaren vijftig.
A Madonna with Child made of terracotta. From the 1950s.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 41 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#36Een herdenkingsplaquette in brons, 1858 - 1934, voor het overlijden van Emma, Koningin-Moeder.
A bronze commemorative plaque, 1858 - 1934, for the death of Emma, Queen Mother.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17 x 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#142Winters zicht op de Leie. Kleurentithografie naar een werk van Savereys door Roger Hebbelinck.
Winter view of the Lys. Color lithograph after a work by Savereys by Roger Hebbelinck.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49/63 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#15MärklinEen lot 4 boeken, 3 veilingcatalogi en 6 folders van Märklin bestaande uit de boeken 150 jahre Märklin, Märklin tinplate, een andere kijk op hijskranen en Die grose kleine Welt von Märklin HO.
A lot of 4 books, 3 auction catalogs, and 6 brochures from Märklin including the books 150 years Märklin, Märklin tinplate, a different view on cranes, and The big little world of Märklin HO.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#33Katzhutte ea.Een lot van 4 beeldjes in biscuit bestaande uit een baby met 2 konijnen gemerkt Katzhutte, een jongen en een meisje met ganzen en beide met dubbel vaasje en een coupe met jong koppeltje, deze laatste 2 met minieme schade.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines including a baby with 2 rabbits marked Katzhutte, a boy and a girl with geese both with a double vase, and a couple in a bowl, with slight damage on the last 2.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#227Een lot van 4 zwarte bloempotjes, waaronder van Scheurich Germany.
A lot of 4 black flowerpots, including one from Scheurich Germany.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h - 16 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20

