#135Een paar kristallen tafelbellen.
#276Porceval, Valencia“Clown met dwarsfluit”. Een beeldje van meerkleurig porselein. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Clown with flute". A figurine of multicolored porcelain. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 25 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#154Een houten kistje met blauw vilt afgewerkte binnenkant en sleuteltje.
A wooden box with blue felt finished inside and key.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11 x 29.5 x 21 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
A large and a small pot of German stoneware with a blue decor. One of the two ears of the large pot has come off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#278RynaEen fantasie halssnoer bezet met beige ringen en bolletjes. e.a.
A fantasy necklace set with beige rings and balls and other.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#153Een vintage lederen schooltas.
#114Anne GeddesEen fotoboek, de wereld van Anne Geddes.
A photo book, the world of Anne Geddes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#67Een boekenreeks getiteld Histoire de l’art.
A series of books entitled Histoire de l'art.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#250Een vierdelig koffie- en theestel met houten handvatten op dienblad. Scharnieren van de deksels los. XIXe eeuw.
A four piece coffee and tea set with wooden handles on a tray. Hinges of the lids loose. XIX century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20-33cmEstimate: € 50 / 80