Other lots in this auction
-
#95Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
A lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#250Een vierdelig koffie- en theestel met houten handvatten op dienblad. Scharnieren van de deksels los. XIXe eeuw.
A four piece coffee and tea set with wooden handles on a tray. Hinges of the lids loose. XIX century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20-33cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#290Een Vlaams aardewerken kruikje met een vredesduif in reliëf op de buik en met een kruisje op de stop.
A Flemish earthenware jug with a dove of peace in relief on the belly and with a cross on the stopper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 28 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#107Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , 1/18 , Lancia , Shelby , Chevrolet en BMW (beschadigd) .
A lot of 4 scale models, 1/18, Lancia, Shelby, Chevrolet and BMW (damaged).No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#83Een Chinese replica van een Gunto type 98.
A Chinese replica of a Gunto type 98.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 96 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#166Een lot van 4 heiligenbeeldjes, Aziatisch en Afrikaans.
A lot of 4 statuettes of saints, Asian and African.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#30Een lot verzilverd metalen bestekken, bestaande uit een soeplepel, een set van twaalf lepels en twaalf vorken (art nouveau), twaalf messen met hoornen handvatten, een houten gesculpteerd kistje met bijgevoegd suikertang en 3 plaques met romantisch tafereel in het reliëf.
A lot of silver-plated metal cutlery, consisting of a soup ladle, a set of twelve spoons and twelve forks (art nouveau), twelve knives with horn handles, a wooden sculpted box with added sugar tongs and 3 plaques with a romantic scene in the relief.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#98Een schaal van Imari porselein en een kom met Canton decor.
A bowl of Imari porcelain and a bowl with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23 & 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#177Val Saint LambertEen kristallen Val Saint Lambert asbak, onderaan gesigneerd
A crystal Val Saint Lambert ashtray, signed on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#33Een porseleinen gemberpot met vergulde details.
A porcelain ginger jar with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#248Van de Velde“Vrouw aan de stoof”. Een beeldje van gepatineerd terracotta. Gesigneerd met stempel.
"Woman at the stove". A figurine of patinated terracotta. Signed with stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#14Een oude make-up set bestaande uit een spiegel, borstel en een kam.
An old make-up set consisting of a mirror, brush and a comb.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35

