Other lots in this auction
-
#655Een lot van 16 kunstboeken Mercatorfonds, diverse titels.
A lot of 16 art books Mercatorfonds, various titles.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#690Een 18 karaats witgouden bloemvormige ring bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,34 ct.
An 18 karat white gold flower-shaped ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.34 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,98 gEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
#410Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een rode koraal.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a red coral.No longer availableDim. 2,90 gEstimate: € 180 / 250 -
#734Een retro vaas in meerkleurig glaspasta.
A retro vase in multi-colored glass paste.No longer availableDim. 46,5 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#727Een lot van 2 vintage Italiaanse tafellampjes.
A lot of 2 vintage Italian table lamps.No longer availableDim. 18 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#329Een set van vier ingekleurde staalgravures met betrekking tot Dorische, Ionische en Corinthische zuilen. Gedateerd 1891.
A set of four hand-colored steel engravings depicting Doric, Ionic, and Corinthian columns. Dated 1891.No longer availableDim. 33 x 22 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#318Cristallerie LorraineEen vintage kristalglazen schaal in organische vorm. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage crystal glass bowl in organic shape. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 19 x 76 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#308Maria Innocentia HummelEen lot van 8 Goebel beeldjes, waarvan vijf stuks van de Hummel Club. Bijgevoegd ‘Castle On A Hill’ van de Hummelscapes Collection.
A lot of 8 Goebel figurines, including five pieces from the Hummel Club. Also included is 'Castle On A Hill' from the Hummelscapes Collection.No longer availableDim. h 14.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#301Een wit porseleinen tafelmiddenstuk met mand, versierd met vergulde randen. Frankrijk, 19e eeuw.
A white porcelain table centerpiece with basket, decorated with gilded borders. France, 19th century.No longer availableDim. 28 x 44 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#502Wies PelemanPeriod: 1922 - 2007“Abstrakt vrouwelijk naakt”, een schilderij, gemengde techniek op paneel, gesigneerd W. Peleman en gedateerd ‘61.
"Abstract female nude," a painting, mixed media on panel, signed W. Peleman and dated '61.No longer availableDim. 70 x 50 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#681ImariEen paar Japanse Imari porseleinen vazen met floraal decor.
A pair of Japanese Imari porcelain vases with floral decoration.No longer availableDim. 30 x 18 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#514Een lot van 6 moderne vergaderarmstoelen met gechromeerd metalen frame en kunststoffen zitting.
A lot of 6 modern meeting armchairs with chrome metal frame and plastic seat.No longer availableDim. 88 x 53 x 63 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300

