Other lots in this auction
-
#137Een vintage transformator voor een slot-car racebaan in originele verpakking.
A vintage transformer for a slot car race track in its original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7 x 18 x 8 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#354Een lot van drie aardewerken bierkruiken.
A lot of three earthenware beer mugs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 12 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#195Josée Melsen‘Paardenhoofd’, olieverf op papier. Getekend ‘J. Melsen’.
'Horse head', oil on paper. Signed 'J. Melsen'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 59/43 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#113Een lot van 3 Indonesische houten Wajang poppen.
A lot of 3 Indonesian wooden Wayang puppets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 58 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#223Period: 1981‘Neufvilles’, een aquarel. Getekend, met opdracht ‘Ter herinnering aan uw huwelijk’, 27.2.’82.
'Neufvilles', a watercolor. Signed, with dedication 'In memory of your wedding', 27.2.'82.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26/34 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#114Een lot van 10 beeldjes uit porselein en biscuit, diverse merken.
A lot of 10 porcelain and biscuit figurines, various brands.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#189KarlsbaderEen rechthoekig schaaltje met verguld decor. Gemerkt.
A rectangular dish with gilded decoration. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33 x 14,5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#62Maxell, Realistic, BASF, AgfaEen lot reels voor de bandopnemer waaronder 4 metal reels: Maxell UD 35-180 (27cm), 2 x Realistic (18 cm), een Philips (18 cm), een nieuw verzegelde BASF LP35 en een Agfa PE46. Toegevoegd 5 plastic reels en 2 lege doosjes.
A lot of reels for the tape recorder including 4 metal reels: Maxell UD 35-180 (27cm), 2 x realistic (18 cm), a Philips (18 cm), a new sealed BASF LP35, and an Agfa PE46. Also includes 5 plastic reels and 2 empty boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 27 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#142Alfons BlommePeriod: Roeselare 1889-1979“Zierikzee”, een ets, gesigneerd, getiteld en genummerd buiten de plaat, 3/6, gesigneerd en gedateerd binnen de plaat, 1933.
"Zierikzee," an etching, signed, titled, and numbered outside the plate, 3/6, signed and dated within the plate, 1933.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31.5 x 32 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#34Een gevarieerd lot dieren uit glas en kristal, een konijn, een giraf, een kameel, een olifant en een Swarovski zwaan.
A varied lot of glass and crystal animals, a rabbit, a giraffe, a camel, an elephant, and a Swarovski swan.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#53Een lot van 4 borden in Imari porselein.
A lot of 4 plates in Imari porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 32 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#40Een driedelig Art-Deco kaststel van meerkleurig aardewerk. Enkele stukjes manco en schilferschade.
A three-piece Art Deco cabinet set in multicolored earthenware. Some pieces have small damages and flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 14-28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50

