No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#32Een gevarieerd lot etnisch materiaal bestaande uit een houten kippen masker, een Afrikaans masker in hout en een polychroom Afrikaans beeldje in aluminium.
A varied lot of ethnic items consisting of a wooden chicken mask, an African wooden mask, and a polychrome African figurine in aluminum.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#117MasonsEen Engels porseleinen dekselvaas met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
An English porcelain lidded vase with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23 x Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#26VazoliniEen Italiaans majolica klokje, gemerkt.
#14Een groep in porselein voorstellend twee engeltjes, gemerkt Ludwigsburg.
A group in porcelain depicting two cherubs, marked Ludwigsburg.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 16,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#209Een paar gesculpteerd Afrikaanse, zwart gelakt, houten bustes.
#47Een vintage Chinees gesculpeerd diorama met landschapsdecor. In zwart gelakt houten kader met glas.
A vintage Chinese sculpted diorama with landscape decor. In a black lacquered wooden frame with glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40