#203
Een antieke keramische bierpul met een tinnen deksel, in blauw-witte kleurstelling met mogelijk jugendstil-elementen, afkomstig uit de late 19e tot vroege 20e eeuw.
An antique ceramic beer stein with a pewter lid, in blue and white color scheme with possible Art Nouveau elements, dating from the late 19th to early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#2
One of 2 Chinese porcelain vases with figurative and floral decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 36 & 22 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#217
Een vintage luchter in florale vorm met 5 glazen kapjes. Eén kapje heeft een barst in het glas.
A vintage chandelier in a floral shape with 5 glass shades. One shade has a crack in the glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 76 x Ø 67 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#236
Een paar kandelaars van verguld messing.
A pair of candlesticks in gilt brass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 24,5 cmEstimate: € 50/60 -
#44Val Saint Lambert
Een hondenbot in kristal, gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A dog bone in crystal, marked Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. l 17 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#185
Een lot van 8 souvenir poppen in originele verpakking.
A lot of 8 souvenir dolls in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#149
#78Från Svenska Bygder
"Prins Eugen." An art book with color lithographs by Från Svenska Byg. Tear and water damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 10/20 -
#300
#162Rosenthal Coalport
#229Luxor
Een oude radio-grammofoon uit de jaren 1930. Op te frissen en te herstellen.
An old radio-phonograph from the 1930s. Needs refreshing and restoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 92 x 57 x 38 cm cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#275
A vintage brass weather station with a barometer, hygrometer, and thermometer. Marked on the back, made in Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 66,5 cmEstimate: € 60/80