Similar lots by type
-
#171
Een vintage kristal kleurloos vaasje op zwart vierkante voet.
A vintage crystal colorless vase on a black square foot.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 19 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#71Booms Glas
Een zeldzame matglazen vaas, handbeschilderd met bloemendecor. Vermeld in boek.
frosted glass vase, hand-painted with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 70.00 €Dim. 20 cm x Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#152Duvel
Een lot van 3 Duvel glazen, limited collection, met 3 verschillende ontwerpen uit de hand van; Philippe Debongnie, Yan Sorgi, Letman. In originele verpakking.
lot of 3 Duvel glasses, limited collection, with 3 different designs by; Philippe Debongnie, Yan Sorgi, Letman. In original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 17 x 10 cmEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#233
Een vintage Aziatisch bijzettafeltje met lichtgetint design van een vuurvogel in het decor.
A vintage Asian side table with a light-tinted design of a fire bird in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 50 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#92Stiver - Italië
“Hoorn des overvloed”. Een uit glas geblazen vaas in kelkvorm en gekruld voetdeel.
"Horn of Plenty". A glass-blown vase in the shape of a chalice and a curled base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 38 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#122
Een lot van 4 vintage uit metaal, chocoladevormen.
A lot of 4 vintage metal, chocolate molds.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 34 x 15 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#257
Een lot van 6 kristallen vazen met divers decor, kleur en grootte, waarvan 1 gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A lot of 6 crystal vases with various decor, color and size, of which 1 marked Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. H: 10-35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#14
Een vaas van blauw en kleurloos kristal. Niet gemerkt.
Vase moderne en cristal bleu et incolore. Sans marque.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#166
Een vintage schaal uit amberkleurig glas met smeedwerk.
A vintage bowl of amber glass with ironwork.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø: 30 cmH: 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#277
Een vaas van gekleurd glas.
Un vase en verre coloré.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h: 33 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#252
Een geslepen kleurloos kristallen stolp op schotel. Randschade.
Une cloche en cristal incolore taillé sur une soucoupe. Bord endommagé.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 23 & 16 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#70
Een Duits gepolychromeerde, aardewerken schenkkan.
A German polychrome earthenware jug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 25 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#299Val Saint Lambert
Een kandelaar van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Gemerkt.
Bougeoir en cristal taillé incolore. Marqué.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 10,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#155
Een lot van 3 vintage poppen mid 19e eeuws.
A lot of 3 vintage dolls from the mid 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#103
Een glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 23 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#102
Een vintage glazen vaas. Signatuur onduidelijk onderaan.
A vintage glass vase. Signature unclear at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25 x Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#270Bavaria
Een porseleinen Bavaria koffieservies, made in Czechoslovakia. Bestaande uit 11 kopjes, 12 schoteltjes, melkkannetje, koffiekan, suikerpot.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. H: 6-23 cm -
#31DemeyerePeriod: 1950
Een Art Deco Modernist asbak door “Demeyere”. Vintage staande rokers stand met deksel, in metaal, chroom en bakeliet, gemarkeerd - Uniek rookwaar design, België 1950s.
An Art Deco Modernist ashtray by “Demeyere”. Vintage standing smoker stand with lid, in metal, chrome and bakelite, marked - Unique smokeware design, Belgium 1950s.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 62 x Ø19cmEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#189Murano
Een lot bestaande uit 3 glazen schalen, waarvan 1 gemerkt.
A lot consisting of 3 glass bowls, 1 of which is marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 12 x 44 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#160R R Collection
Een paar houten opzetschaatsen 1900
A pair of wooden add-on skates 1900No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 40 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#124
Een verzilverd bekerhoudertje met blauwglazen beker binnenin. Gemerkt bovenrand ongekend.
A silver plated cup holder with a blue glass cup inside. Marked top edge unknown.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Dim. 14,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#169
Een vintage porseleinen olielamp met witte body en handgeschilderd decor van een vogel op een tak. Lampglas gemerkt aig.
A vintage porcelain oil lamp with a white body and a hand-painted decoration of a bird on a branch. Lamp glass marked aig.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 19.00 €Dim. 61 x Ø17 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#76
Een zwart-groen glaspasta vaasje versierd met Griekse figuren met goudopleg.
A black-green glass vase, decorated with gilt, Greek figures and decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 180.00 €Dim. h: 21 cmEstimate: € 170 / 200 -
#170Val Saint Lambert
Een kristallen kleurloze schaal op voet. Bovenin gemerkt.
A crystal colorless bowl on a foot. Marked at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 19 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40
Other lots in this auction
-
#254
Een lot van zes Chinees porseleinen schoteltjes in verschillende uitvoeringen. Een randschilfertje.
Un lot de six soucoupes en porcelaine chinoise de différentes conceptions. Un éclat de bord.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 13 - 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#106Lladro
“De conversatie.” Porseleinen beeldje, gedateerd 1980.
“The conversation.” Porcelain figurine, dated 1980.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#17
lot van 3 glazen windlichten, 2 met goud/zilver - 1 met zwarte decoratie, afgebeeld bostafereel met bomen en herten.
lot of 3 glass lanterns, 2 with gold/silver - 1 with black decoration, depicting a forest scene with trees and deer.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 12,5 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#232
Drie diverse teddyberen. Een witte (Bon Ton, Nederland). Een lichtbruine (Cuddle Wit, China). Een kleine panda.
Three assorted teddy bears. A white one (Bon Ton, Netherlands). A light brown (Cuddle White, China). A little panda.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 12-25 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#50Royal Doulton, England
Een porseleinen beeldje van dame met hoepeljurk. Onderaan gemerkt Royal Doulton England.
A porcelain figurine of a lady with a hoop dress. Marked at the bottom Royal Doulton England.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#159
Een bronzen beeldje van een paard, vroeg 20e eeuws, naar Tang dynastie.
A bronze figurine of a horse, early 20th century, after the Tang dynasty.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#86
“Liggende leeuwin.” Terra cotta beeld met patina - galvanoplastie. Op roodmarmeren sokkel. Naar Barye. Staart gebroken.
“Reclining lioness.” Terra cotta statue with patina - galvanoplasty. On a red marble plinth. To Barry. Broken tail.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#266De Muenynck & De Visscher
Een barometer met notenhoutfineer. Dekglas manco.
Un baromètre avec placage de noyer. Verre de protection manquant.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 96 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#283
Een officier, een beeld van biscuit (één vinger ontbreekt).
An officer, a sculpture of biscuit (one finger is missing).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#292
Een eikenhouten eenpersoonsbed.
An oak single bed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 218 x 83 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#176
lot van aardewerken kommetje met daarin 15-tal stenen balletjes van divers formaat, bijgevoegd eivormig balletje uit gekleurde mineraal steen, gepolijst
lot of earthenware bowl containing 15 stone balls of various sizes, included egg-shaped ball of colored mineral stone, polishedNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#163
Tweedelige chocoladevorm van gebeeldhouwd hout voor zes verschillende diertjes.
Two-part chocolate mold of carved wood for six different animals.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. L. 29,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35