#506Marmeren lampenvoet.
Marble lamp base.No longer availableDim. H 50, Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#138Luca MadrassiPeriod: 1848 - 1919Een art nouveauv milieu de table van biscuit, gesigneerd L. Madrassi SC.
An Art Nouveau centerpiece in biscuit, signed L. Madrassi SC.No longer availableDim. 14.5 x 43 x 15 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#61Een decoratief sierkanon in staal.
A decorative steel cannon.No longer availableDim. l 64 cmEstimate: € 160 / 220 -
#179Gritti‘Landschap met grote waterpartij’. Olieverf op doek getekend Gritti ‘70.
‘Landscape with large body of water’. Oil on canvas signed Gritti '70.No longer availableDim. 30/40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#10Een 18 kt geelgouden kruisje en speld bezet met een parel.
An 18 kt yellow gold cross and brooch set with a pearl.No longer availableDim. 3,40 gEstimate: € 160 / 200 -
#475Marklin HoMärklin set 2863, Auto transport-trein van de Volkswagenfabriek met 1 bedrijfslocomotief DHG 700 C, 2 dubbeldeks autotransporters en 16 volkswagen modelauto’s. Nieuw in originele doos.
Märklin set 2863, Car transport train from the Volkswagen factory with 1 industrial locomotive DHG 700 C, 2 double-deck car transport wagons, and 16 Volkswagen model cars. New in original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#337Jasba KeramikEen lot van 4 vintage vazen, West Germany gemerkt, oranje en bruintinten, waaronder Jasba.
A lot of 4 vintage vases, marked West Germany, in shades of orange and brown, including Jasba.No longer availableDim. h 35.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#579Een vintage modernistisch schilderij, gesigneerd Y. Humbeeck en gedateerd 1964.
#462Twee Afrikaanse houten sculpturen. Mannen in pak met een tropenhelm. Van de man in het gele pak is het hoofd gelijmd.
Two African wooden sculptures. Men in suits with a tropical helmet. The head of the man in the yellow suit has been glued.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 155 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#496Een handgeknoopt tapijt, made in Iran.
A hand-knotted carpet, made in Iran.No longer availableDim. 138 x 88 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#99“Bloemenstilleven met appels en Chinese schaal”, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Flower still life with apples and Chinese bowl", oil on canvas in gold-gilt frame, signed illegibly.No longer availableDim. 80 x 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120