#328NikonEen Nikon D70S digitale camera met 2 lenzen: Nikon AF Nikkor 70-210mm f/4-5.6 Zoomlens en Tokina AT-X pro SD 12-24mm F4 (IF) DX lens Groothoeklens alsook een Nikon SB-600 Flits. Geen batterij en lader aanwezig/niet getest.
A Nikon D70S digital camera with 2 lenses: Nikon AF Nikkor 70-210mm f/4-5.6 Zoom Lens and Tokina AT-X Pro SD 12-24mm F4 (IF) DX Wide Angle Lens, including a Nikon SB-600 Flash. No battery and charger present/not tested.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#193Een arend in hout gesculpteerd op stenen sokkel, polychroom. De vogel draagt een perkament en een scroll. Eén vleugel manco.
A wooden sculpture of an eagle on a stone pedestal, polychrome. The bird is carrying a parchment and a scroll. One wing missing.No longer availableDim. h 54 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#535Märklin HOMärklin HO, set 29805, bestaande uit een electrische locomotief met 5 goederenwagons, een deel van de sporen sporen en de transformator ontbreken. Als nieuw in zijn originele doos.
Märklin HO, set 29805, consisting of an electric locomotive with 5 freight cars, missing a part of the track and transformer. Like new in its original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#50Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met fantasiestenen.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with fantasy stones.No longer availableDim. 5,76 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#466Groen gepatineerde vigneron tafel.
Green patinated vigneron table.No longer availableDim. Ø 110 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#197Schommelende kindjes, Capo di Monte. Mooi middelgroot porceleinen beeld met minieme schade aan enkele blaadjes.
Swinging children, Capo di Monte. Beautiful medium-sized porcelain sculpture with minimal damage to some leaves.No longer availableDim. B 43, H 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
A wooden sculpted corner chair with woven rattan seat, twisted legs, and coat of arms as backrest, from the Costa Brava region.No longer availableDim. 90 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#231Een lot van 7 beeldjes, Brussels porselein, bestaande uit een koppel, religieus figuur en 4 Heilige Madonna’s.
A lot of 7 figurines, Brussels porcelain, including a couple, religious figure, and 4 Holy Madonnas.No longer availableDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#367Een lot blikken modeltreinen, met twee locomotieven, 4 bijbehorende wagons en achterstellen (2 sets) ‘Made in Western Germany’.
A lot of tin model trains, including two locomotives, 4 accompanying wagons, and backstays (2 sets) 'Made in Western Germany'.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#208Een bronzen vrouwen torso op stenen platform.
A bronze women's torso on a stone platform.No longer availableDim. H. 79 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
"From the Cabinet of Mr. le Duc de Choiseul." A pair of engravings on paper. Inscription "Ad Van Ostade pinx."No longer availableDim. 17x 14cmEstimate: € 50 / 100