#324PanamarenkoFotolithografische reproductie naar ‘Vliegend tapijt’, van Panamarenko.
Photolithographic reproduction of 'Flying Carpet' by Panamarenko.No longer availableDim. 21/17 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#10Een 18 kt geelgouden kruisje en speld bezet met een parel.
An 18 kt yellow gold cross and brooch set with a pearl.No longer availableDim. 3,40 gEstimate: € 160 / 200 -
#51Een antiek parasolletje met zilveren handvat, gemerkt 800.
An antique parasol with a silver handle, marked 800.No longer availableDim. l 89 cm 800‰Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#193Een arend in hout gesculpteerd op stenen sokkel, polychroom. De vogel draagt een perkament en een scroll. Eén vleugel manco.
A wooden sculpture of an eagle on a stone pedestal, polychrome. The bird is carrying a parchment and a scroll. One wing missing.No longer availableDim. h 54 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#408Vintage oranje hanglamp met verchroomde metalen ringen.
Vintage orange hanging lamp with chrome metal rings.No longer availableDim. H 28, Ø 45 cmEstimate: € 70 / 80 -
#77Een beeld in albast van een jongedame en een duivelsbuste op een waterfontein. Met meerdere kleine beschadigingen. Duivelshoofd gelijmd.
A statue in alabaster of a young lady and a devil's bust on a water fountain. With several small damages. Devil's head glued.No longer availableDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#347Period: 19 e eeuwHindu Khandoba ruiter. 19e eeuws bronzen beeldje.
Hindu Khandoba horseman. 19th century bronze figurine.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 16 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#211‘Moeder en kind’. Bronzen beeld op marmeren voet, in art nouveau stijl.
‘Mother and child’. Bronze sculpture on marble base, in Art Nouveau style.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 58 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#386Onda Zanotta“Onda”, een design salon bestaande uit een driezit en een clubzetel van het Italiaanse merk Zanotta. Zwart leder in een verschroomd onderstel. Lichte krabsporen vooral aan de eenzit. Met cataloog van Zanotta van 1985-86.
"Onda", a designer living room set consisting of a three-seater sofa and a club chair from the Italian brand Zanotta. Black leather with a chrome-plated base. Light scratches mainly on the club chair. Comes with Zanotta catalog from 1985-86.No longer availableDim. 73 x 196 x 76 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#174“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onleesbaar gesigneerd, naar Eyckermans.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed illegibly, after Eyckermans.No longer availableDim. 60 x 81 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120