#28Pol MaraPeriod: 1920-1998
“Collage with nude and feather”. A lithograph on paper. Numbered at the bottom 44/120, signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 80.00 €Dim. 51,5 x 78cmEstimate: € 220/280 -
#188
Een print naar een aquarel met Canadese ganzen.
#24Jehanne Dinjeart
#204Jaap Den Hollander
“Portretje”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. “Kunst & Vliegwerk”. Verso gelabeld.
#190
“L’eglise Cathedrale d’Anvers”. Een ets op papier, opschrift onderaan.
"The Cathedral Church of Antwerp". An etching on paper, inscription at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 46 xEstimate: € 10/20 -
#159
#103J. Rantson
“Vlaams winterlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Flemish winter landscape”. Oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 24 x 33 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#113
« Etudes pour violon », techniques mixtes sur papier, signées.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#116
“Abstract”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel.
#213Guido Mariman
#63
#194Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006
A set of 2 etchings by Romain Malfliet, St Niklaasplaats Antwerp 69/160 and the Rozenhoedkaai Bruges 88/130.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 20 x b 13.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30