#6Perneel
#36Boch La Louvière
Een lot van 17 borden bestaande uit 6 platte en zes soepborden, gemerkt Boch La Louviere, met blauwe bloemetjes gedecoreerd en 5 kleine diepe borden met rood bloemenmotief gemerkt Bouquets B.F.K..
A lot of 17 plates consisting of 6 dinner and 6 soup plates, marked Boch La Louviere, decorated with blue flowers, and 5 small deep plates with a red flower motif marked Bouquets B.F.K.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#135
Een vaas in geglazuurd barbotine aardewerk met een meerkleutig decor van bloemen. Ca. 1900.
A vase in glazed barbotine earthenware with a multicolored floral decor. Circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#217Karlsbader
A lot of various Karlsbad porcelain, various sets. Consisting of a covered vase, 2 cups with saucers, a bowl, and 2 small plates. All marked at the bottom. Lid of the vase has been repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#56
Een vintage meettoestel.
A vintage measuring device.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25 x 28 x 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#169
Een paar porseleinen vide-poches met beeldjes van moeder en kind. Enkele vingertjes en vleugeltje vogel manco.
A pair of porcelain vide-poches with figurines of mother and child. Some fingers and a bird wing missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 40 -
#204
Een Chinees aardewerken zeshoekige dekselvaas.
A Chinese hexagonal earthenware covered vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#75
Een lot van 4 boeken over antiek.
A lot of 4 books on antiques.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 10 / 20 -
#108
#20
Een lot van 4 porseleinen groepen van koetsen en bijhorende figuren. De grootste met schade aan een paard.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurine groups of coaches and accompanying figures. The largest one has damage to a horse.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 16 x l 36 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#189
A Chinese porcelain vase with figurative decoration, accompanied by a small vase with a landscape. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 42 & 9 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#220Lilliput Lane
Een lot van 4 huisjes en een boek, Lilliput Lane.
A lot of 4 cottages and a book, Lilliput Lane.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 8 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25