Other lots in this auction
-
#389Henri QuittelierPeriod: 1884-1980“Renaissance”. Kleurenlitho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 18/150 buiten de plaat.
"Renaissance". Color lithograph. Signed and numbered 18/150 outside of the plate.No longer availableDim. 43 x 29 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#423OM-10 OlympusEen analoog fototoestel, Olympus OM-2n met 2 lenzen, Olympus 1:3.5/f=28mm en Vivitar 70-150mm 1:3.8 + motordrive en convertor.
An analog camera, Olympus OM-2n with 2 lenses, Olympus 1:3.5/f=28mm and Vivitar 70-150mm 1:3.8 + motor drive and converter.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#72Een set van 2 massief eikenhouten armstoelen met biezen zitting. Eerste helft 20ste eeuw.
A set of 2 solid oak armchairs with rush seats. First half of the 20th century.No longer availableDim. 98 x 60 x 46 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#436Een staande klok, massief eikenhouten kast met gesculpteerde delen.
A standing clock, solid oak case with sculpted elements.No longer availableDim. 228 x 55 x 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#142Hubert BellisPeriod: 1831 - 1902“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd H. Bellis.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on panel, signed H. Bellis.No longer availableDim. 47 x 37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#283Flos“Romeo Moon & Romeo Babe”. Een hanglamp van Flos met 2 bijhorende wandlampen.
"Romeo Moon & Romeo Babe" A pendant lamp by Flos with 2 accompanying wall lamps.No longer availableDim. h 23 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#255Een terrine van Chinees porselein in de vorm van een kip met en famille verte decor.
A Chinese porcelain tureen in the shape of a chicken with a famille verte decoration.No longer availableDim. L. 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#494Een geweven doek met voorstelling van een wilde gans. Onderdeel van oude Chinese militaire uitrusting.
A woven cloth depicting a wild goose. Part of old Chinese military equipment.No longer availableDim. 40 x 40 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#57Een lot van 3 wandelstokken met verzilverde handvatten uit de eerste helft van vorige eeuw.
A lot of 3 walking sticks with silver-plated handles from the first half of the previous century.No longer availableDim. l 91 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#480Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger met parel van 11 mm en bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct. EVVS.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant featuring an 11 mm pearl and set with brilliant-cut diamonds totaling approximately 0.52 ct. EVVS.No longer availableDim. 5.56 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1100 -
#36Een vintage salontafel in gefineerd teak, medio jaren 50 van de vorige eeuw.
A vintage teak veneer coffee table from the mid-1950s.No longer availableDim. 44 x 107 x 47 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#86Een massief teakhouten vitrinekast met 5 deuren en 6 laden.
A solid teak display cabinet with 5 doors and 6 drawers.No longer availableDim. 217 x 160 x 55 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300

