#60Een lotje oude aandelen van Minerva Motors en de N.M.B.S.
A bundle of old stocks from Minerva Motors and the N.M.B.S.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 37/27 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#6Een tabakspot van blauw wit geglazuurd aardewerk. Met opschrift ‘Tabac rapé’. Onderaan gemerkt met reliefstempel.
A tobacco jar made of blue and white glazed pottery. Inscribed with 'Tabac rapé'. Marked at the bottom with a relief stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 29, Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#160Een paar recente vergulde kaders.
A pair of recent gilded frames.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 29 cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#252Een glazen stolp in metalen houder op houten voetje.
A glass dome in metal holder on wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#332Een vaas van oud roze glas met decor van bloemen.
#176VoightlanderEen vintage fototoestel, Voightlander Vito Cl. Toegevoegd een flits Braun F26.
A vintage camera, Voightlander Vito Cl. With an added Braun F26 flash.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 x 14 x 10 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#284Een set van 2 keramische diepe schalen met floraal motief.
#298Een paar donker houten tafellampen met ecru stoffen kap.
A pair of dark wooden table lamps with ecru fabric shades.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 62 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#110Een paar Vieux Bruxelles vaasjes, met schade.
#78Een oud hanglampje met glazen blaker.
An old hanging lamp with glass candle holder.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#266een lot van twee houten Afrikaanse objecten bestaande uit een buste een een schaaltje gedragen door drie figuren.
A lot of two wooden African objects consisting of a bust and a bowl carried by three figures.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 26 & 36 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#328Een oude zwart geschilderde houten koffer.
An old black painted wooden trunk.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45 x 95 x 48 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50