Other lots in this auction
-
#190
Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
A pipe with a pipe clay "Jacob" head of a man with a turban and a long beard. Marked. With birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#249
Drie diverse coupes, één van aardewerk, één van porselein met twee engeltjes en één van biscuit met een oogstscène. Merken onderaan.
Three different coupes, one of earthenware, one of porcelain with two angels and one of biscuit with a harvest scene. Brands at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. H: 10-13 cmØ: 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#121
Een lot kunstreproducties, een grote affiche van Antwerpen, een ets van Heymans en een tekening van Fons Thijsen.
A lot of art reproductions, a large poster of Antwerp, an etching by Heymans and a drawing by Fons Thijsen.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#223Zeiss Ikon
Een Zeiss Ikon Box-Tengor 54/2 camera. Slijtage en roest, sluiter werkt nog.
A Zeiss Ikon Box-Tengor 54/2 camera. Wear and rust, shutter still works.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 10,5 x 11 x 7,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#24Roemer
Een lot van 8 vintage Roemer wijnglazen met groene geribbelde voet en beschilderd met druivelaren in het decor.
A set of 8 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems and decorated with grapevines in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#233Delfts blauw Chemkefa.
Een bord van Delfts plateel met een blauw-wit decor van “De man met de tulband” naar Rembrandt in het decor. Gemerkt. Minieme randschilfer.
Une assiette en faïence de Delft à décor bleu et blanc de "L'homme au turban" d'après Rembrandt dans le décor. Marqué. Éclat de bord minimal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 39,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#16
Een lot van 2 zilveren servietringen 800‰ en 1 schaaltje gemerkt Christofle.
A lot of 2 silver napkin rings 800‰ and 1 Christofle marked dish.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#60
Een lot van 3 geslepen kristallen karaffen.
A lot of 3 cut crystal decanters.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. 32cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#43
Een oude glazen stolp met een biscuit beeld van de Heilige Familie.
An antique glass dome with a biscuit sculpture of the Holy Family.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 37.00 €Dim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#81
Een lot van 6 Japans Imari porseleinen borden met divers decor.
A set of 6 Japanese Imari porcelain plates with various designs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. Ø21,5cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#52
Een lot van 12 hoge hoeden, bolhoeden en dameshoeden.
A lot of 12 top hats, bowler hats, and ladies' hats.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 52.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#245
Een paraplubak van Chinees porselein met een meerkleurig decor en diverse figuren versierd. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain umbrella stand with a multi-coloured decor and decorated with various figures. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 47 x Ø23cmEstimate: € 60 / 80