Similar lots by type
-
#202Een Venetiaanse spiegel met geslepen spiegelkader en bloemrozetjes, 1 rozetje ontbreekt en 1 spiegelrand heeft een barst.
A Venetian mirror with cut mirror frame and flower rosettes, 1 rosette missing and 1 mirror edge with a crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 58 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30
Other lots in this auction
-
#129“Trophy Laurent-Perrier, BMW 1992”, een lithografie, genummerd 50/99 en gesigneerd Momic?
"Trophy Laurent-Perrier, BMW 1992", a lithograph, numbered 50/99 and signed Momic?No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 x 63 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#101Loëwe OptaEen vintage radio, Loewe opta. Gildemeisster 54.
A vintage radio, Loewe opta. Gildemeisster 54.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 52 x 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#162Een Egyptisch souvenir beeldje.
An Egyptian souvenir figurine.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#116Een lot van 4 vintage likeurglaasjes in gekleurd glas.
A lot of 4 vintage liqueur glasses in colored glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14,5 x Ø 5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#26Een lot van 2 sets koperen kandelaars waaronder 19e eeuwse.
A lot of 2 sets of copper candlesticks including one from the 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#5Gr. De Busscher“Gevelzicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Facade view". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 65 x 54 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#127Ingekaderde poster met kermistafereel.
Framed poster with fairground scene.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49/62 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#158Van RijnSchilderij, olie op doek. “Boerderij met molen in de achtergrond”. Getekend B van Rijn.
Painting, oil on canvas. "Farmhouse with mill in the background". Signed B van Rijn.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49/69 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#6Johannes Van DuijnEen balustervaas met een lamp op gemonteerd, restauratie aan de hals, gesigneerd Johannes van Duijn, ca 1800.
A baluster vase with a mounted lamp, restoration to the neck, signed Johannes van Duijn, ca 1800.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#64Henry DeanEen set van twee grote glaspasta schalen, waarvan één ‘Luna green gold’ en de andere een grijze uit voering.
A set of two large glass paste bowls, one 'Luna green gold' and the other in gray.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 46 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#109Een houten tafeltje met gefineerd blad en gesculpteerde voet. 2 laden manco.
A wooden table with a veneered top and carved foot. 2 drawers missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 128 x 81cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#98Een Russisch postzegelalbum voor 63 postzegels, 1970. ‘Union of Soviet Philatelists’.
A Russian stamp album for 63 stamps, 1970. 'Union of Soviet Philatelists'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15

