Similar lots by type
-
#202Een Venetiaanse spiegel met geslepen spiegelkader en bloemrozetjes, 1 rozetje ontbreekt en 1 spiegelrand heeft een barst.
A Venetian mirror with cut mirror frame and flower rosettes, 1 rosette missing and 1 mirror edge with a crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 58 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30
Other lots in this auction
-
#21Twee rechthoekige plaatijzeren dienbladen, verschillende maten. Grijsgelakt. Opstaande en opengewerkte randen en vier pootjes.
Two rectangular tin serving trays, various sizes. Grey lacquered. Upstanding and openwork edges with four legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 x 49 + 10 x 43 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#257H&M HomeEen klein hout gelakt dienblaadje met verguld metalen rand. Onderaan gemerkt H&M.
A small wooden lacquered tray with a gilded metal edge. Marked at the bottom with H&M.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4 x 22,5 x 27,5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#60Quimper, Perignem, DerutaDrie porseleinen borden respectievelijk gemerkt: Perignem, Deruta en Quimper.
Three porcelain plates respectively marked: Perignem, Deruta, and Quimper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#16Een robijnrode Boheems kristallen vaas met geslepen motieven.
A ruby red Bohemian crystal vase with cut motifs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 x Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#20Een paar kristalglazen karaffen met sterdecor en in ruit geslepen hals.
A pair of crystal decanters with star pattern decoration and diamond-cut neck.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#242“Berglandschap”, een tekening, houtskool op papier, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Mountain landscape," a drawing, charcoal on paper, signed illegibly.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#131R. Faure“Heidezicht”, aquarel op papier, gesigneerd R. Faure.
"Heath View", watercolor on paper, signed R. Faure.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22 x 30.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#146Een Japanse prent, geschilderd op zijde.
A Japanese print, painted on silk.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 41 x 33 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#129“Trophy Laurent-Perrier, BMW 1992”, een lithografie, genummerd 50/99 en gesigneerd Momic?
"Trophy Laurent-Perrier, BMW 1992", a lithograph, numbered 50/99 and signed Momic?No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 x 63 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#59Een olie- en azijnstelletje geslepen glas houten houdertje, vroeg 19e eeuws.
An oil and vinegar cruet set with cut glass in a wooden holder, early 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#46Clowns. Twee kleine porseleinen beeldjes van circusclowns. Het beeldje met de jagershoed heeft schade aan hoed en staf.
Clowns. Two small porcelain figurines of circus clowns. The figurine with the hunter's hat has damage to the hat and staff.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 6 cm -
#42Ronson“Ronson Varaflame”, een navulbare aansteker op gas met zijn origineel doosje en papieren.
"Ronson Varaflame", a refillable gas lighter with its original box and papers.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30

