Similar lots by type
-
#125Capodimonte
Een Capodimonte porseleinen beeldje van een landloper op een bankje. Restauratieschade thv het bankje.
Capodimonte porcelain figurine of a vagrant on a bench. Restoration damage at the bench.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 21cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#150
Een lot blauw-wit aardewerk, bestaande uit een tabakspot met messingen deksel, een schenkkan en twee vaasjes van Ram. Haarscheur in het dekseltje.
Lot of blue earthenware comprising a tobacco jar with brass lid, a pitcher and two little vases by Ram. With a hairline in the lid.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 36.00 €Dim. h: 19 cm en kleinerEstimate: € 60/100 -
#180
Een gevarieerd lot bestaande uit 2 grote gepersonaliseerde borden en een romantisch dienblad.
A diverse lot consisting of 2 large personalized plates and a romantic tray.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. Ø38 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#110
Een oude aardewerken kruik, het handvat is reeds lang geleden afgebroken.
An old earthenware jug, the handle has long since been broken off.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#106
Een paar bloemenvazen uit porselein en aardewerk. Waarvan 1 Delft gemerkt. Met lichte schilferschade.
A pair of flower vases made of porcelain and earthenware. One of them is marked Delft. There is some slight chipping damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 95.00 €Dim. 24cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#97Van de Velde
“Vrouw aan de stoof”. Een beeldje van gepatineerd terracotta. Gesigneerd met stempel.
"Woman at the stove". A figurine of patinated terracotta. Signed with stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#152
Een lot van 3 bustes en portret beelden uit porselein, kunststof en aardewerk op marmer.
Lot of three busts and portrait sculptures Porcelain, plastic and earthenware on marble.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 28cmEstimate: € 30/60 -
#156
Een lot van 2 wanddecoratie hoofden uit de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw.
A lot of 2 wall decoration heads from the second half of the previous century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#238
Een lot van 3 steengoed eieren waarvan 1 beschilderd.
A lot of 3 stoneware eggs, 1 of which is painted.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 35/50 -
#78Disney
Een vintage schaaltje met 3D Green Stripe monorail afbeelding, door Disney World in originele verpakking.
A vintage bowl with 3D Green Stripe monorail image, by Disney World in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 13 x 18cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#181
Een lot van 3 oude Hollandse tegels in kadertjes, 2 met tulpen en 1 met een mythologisch zeewezen.
A lot of 3 old Dutch tiles in frames, 2 with tulips and 1 with a mythological sea creature.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 12 x 12 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#65
Een paar blauwgeglazuurd aardwerken patévormen met deksels in de vorm van een eend. Frans werk.
A pair of earthenware meat pie forms and covers in the shape of a duck. French work.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h: 13 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#160Pierrot
Een paar vintage porseleinen “Pierrot” poppen, waarvan 1 in originele doos gemerkt artdesign Holland.
A pair of vintage porcelain "Pierrot" dolls, of which 1 in original box marked artdesign Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 38cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#175
Een setje van 2 Scandinavisch design kandelaars door Riihimäen Lasi, Finland.
A set of 2 Scandinavian design candle holders by Riihimäen Lasi, Finland.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 5 x 5 x 5 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#67
Twee setjes sierlepels, waaronder expo 1958.
Two sets of decorative spoons, including some from the 1958 exposition.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 35/45 -
#61Murano
Een lot van 2 glazen asbakken, waarvan 1 Murano gekleurd en 1 onleesbaar gemerkt.
A lot of 2 glass ashtrays, of which 1 Murano colored and 1 illegibly marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 15/25 -
#111
Een polychrome Art-Deco cache-pot gemerkt Bergen.
A polychrome Art Deco cache-pot marked Bergen.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 21 Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#109
Een Delftse vaas.
A Delft vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#83Laurent David
Een beauty case, gemerkt Laurent David. Sleuteltje slot manco.
A beauty case, marked Laurent David. Key lock missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 23 x 31 x 22cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#82Royal Worcester Porcelain
Een lot van 12 porseleinen sierborden versierd naar seizoens taferelen. Gemerkt Peter Banett, limited edition Royal Worcester Porcelain.
A set of 12 porcelain decorative plates adorned with seasonal scenes. Marked Peter Banett, limited edition Royal Worcester Porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. Ø24cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#176
Een lot van 5 porseleinen kommetjes.
A lot of 5 porcelain bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 25/30 -
#15
Een schaal van meerkleurig geglazuurd aardewerk. Onderaan gesigneerd ‘R. Albert’ en gedateerd 1953.
A bowl made of multi-colored glazed earthenware. Signed "R. Albert" and dated 1953 at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø: 25,5 cmEstimate: € 25/3 -
#4Val Saint Lambert
Een kristal vintage Val Saint Lambert vaas. Onderaan gemerkt.
A crystal vintage Val Saint Lambert vase. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#86
Een 6-delig gevarieerd lot bestaande ui 2 limoges schaaltjes, 1 staffordshire schaaltje, 1 delfts vaasje, een mariabeeldje op sokkeltje en een beschadigd beeldje van een zwerver.
A 6-piece assorted lot consisting of 2 Limoges bowls, 1 Staffordshire bowl, 1 Delft vase, a Mary figurine on a pedestal, and a damaged figurine of a beggar.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 10/15
Other lots in this auction
-
#5
Een kristallen vaasje, groen en kleurloos, van Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal vase, green and colorless, from Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#60
Een tabakspot en een dekselpotje van porselein. Eén van Limoges.
A tobacco jar and a lidded porcelain pot. One of them is from Limoges.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 17 en 14 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#52
Een albasten lampvoet uit het midden van de vorige eeuw.
An alabaster lamp base from the middle of the previous century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#158
Een lot van 3 wit porseleinen thee en koffiekannen, waarvan de grootste met vergulde details en bloemdecor.
A lot of 3 white porcelain tea and coffee pots, the largest one with gilt details and floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 24cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#209
Een rechte pijp. Witte pijpenkop versierd met druiven. Amberkleurige steel.
A straight pipe. White pipe bowl decorated with grapes. Amber colored stem.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. L. 17,5 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#244
Een korte pijp met een kop van gebeeldhouwd hout in de vorm van een vrouw met hoofddoek. Hoornen mondstuk met koperen aanzetstuk.
A short pipe with a head of carved wood in the shape of a woman with a headscarf. Horn mouthpiece with copper attachment.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 60/80 -
#288
Een pijp met een verzilverd metalen steel en met een kop in de vorm van een olifant in blauw en wit porselein.
A pipe with a silver-plated metal stem and a head in the shape of an elephant in blue and white porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. L. 28 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#260
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met halfedelstenen.
A fantasy necklace set with semiprecious stones.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#279
Een pijpenkop van kobaltblauw porselein versierd met een vergulde rozenstruik in reliëf. Metalen deksel.
A pipe bowl of cobalt blue porcelain decorated with a gilded rose bush in relief. Metal lid.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. L. 14,5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#259
Een korte pijp met een grote meerschuimen kop in de vorm van een meisjeshoofd met lang haar en een bloemenkroon. Amberkleurige steel.
short pipe with a large meerschaum head in the shape of a girl's head with long hair and a flower crown. Amber colored stem.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 80/100 -
#261
Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#50
Een paar kleine fo-honden van porselein. Chinees werk.
A pair of small porcelain foo dogs. Chinese work.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 15,5 cmEstimate: € 30/35