Other lots in this auction
-
#354Een lot van drie aardewerken bierkruiken.
A lot of three earthenware beer mugs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 12 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#193Een paar opaline vazen met decor van een herderin en boeren meisje. Vroeg 20ste eeuw.
A pair of opaline vases with decoration of a shepherdess and peasant girl. Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#64Een farde met een assortiment buitenlands papiergeld.
A folder with an assortment of foreign paper money.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#146“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Pirelli.
"Flower still life," a painting, oil on canvas, signed Pirelli.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#77Een set van 2 beschilderde opaline vazen met druiventrossen in het decor. Eerste helft van de 20ste eeuw.
A set of 2 painted opaline vases with grape clusters in the decoration. First half of the 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#82Een groen een doorzichtige murano schaal gedragen op filamenten.
A green transparent Murano bowl carried on filaments.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#237Een staande klok in massief eikenhouten kast.
A standing clock in solid oak case.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 230 x 52 x 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#232‘Schepen op een kanaal’, olieverf op paneel. Getekend R. De Vis. Vermoedelijk 19e eeuw, met schade.
'Ships on a canal', oil on panel. Signed R. De Vis. Probably 19th century, with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25/35 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#176Een lot van 3 beeldjes, circa 1900, in meerkleurig biscuit.
A lot of 3 figurines, circa 1900, in multicolored biscuit.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#15Madonna met kind, een wassen beeld onder stolp.
Madonna with child, a wax sculpture under a glass dome.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 42 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#258Een vintage Murano clown, puntje van de muts manco.
A vintage Murano clown, tip of the hat missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#205Agfa GevaertPeriod: 1930 - 1970Een Gevabox camera met bijhorende Syncroflash flits.
A Gevabox camera with accompanying Syncroflash flash.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 12, B 9, D 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30



