#231Hamadan
Handgeknoopt wollen karpet.
#169
Een lot van een verguld cloisonné appel en peer potje.
#122Harding
#131
#47
#259
Een licht bruine fantasie halssnoer bezet met 4 rijen bolletjes e.a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#247
Een paar zilveren manchetknopen. 925‰.
#688
Een metalen luchter met 6 lichtpunten, satijnglazen kapjes.
Chandelier with six lights and satin glass shades.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 65 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#139Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, “Sister/Girl With Basket”, 98/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
A Hummel, “Sister/Girl With Basket”, 98/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 14.5 cmEstimate: € 45/55 -
#264
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#145
“De afwas”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd “CVD Heuvel”.
#266De Muenynck & De Visscher
Een barometer met notenhoutfineer. Dekglas manco.
A barometer with walnut veneer. Glass missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 96 cmEstimate: € 20/30