Similar lots by type
-
#33
“Liggend naakt”. Een hout gesculpteerd beeldje, modern figuratief.
“Lying Nude.” A wood carved figurative modern sculpture.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 15 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#18Herend
Een kleine pot van porselein met een veelkleurig decor van vogels in struiken. Onderaan gemerkt.
A small porcelain pot with a colorful decoration of birds in bushes. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 19.00 €Dim. 9,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#99Kaiser W. Germany
Een lot van 7 polychroom porseleinen vogeltjes. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 7 polychrome porcelain bird figurines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Estimate: € 35/50
Other lots in this auction
-
#168
Een set van 2 sierlijke zamac vazen waarvan 1 met schade.
A set of 2 graceful zamac vases, 1 with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#63Erwin Pompernigg
Een gesculpteerde houten buste van een man op een stenen voet, draagt onderaan een label ‘Pompernigg Erwin’.
A wooden sculpted bust of a man on a stone base, bearing a label at the bottom 'Pompernigg Erwin'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#249
Een balustervaas van veelkleurig Chinees porselein met een Canton decor.
A baluster vase of multi-colored Chinese porcelain with Canton decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#20
Een Fu Xing beeld in Chinees porselein, tweede helft 20ste eeuw. Mist een deel van de hoofdtooi.
A Fu Xing figure in Chinese porcelain, second half of the 20th century. Missing part of the headdress.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#223
Een gesculpteerd massief houten beeld van Petrus. Bruin geverfd.
A sculpted solid wooden statue of Saint Peter. Painted brown.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 33.5 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#231
Een vintage kristallen asbak.
A vintage crystal ashtray.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#84
Een vintage handtas, Berma, Paris in krokodillenleder met toegevoegd een portemonnee en beschermhoes.
A vintage handbag by Berma, Paris in crocodile leather with an added wallet and protective cover.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. 19 x 29 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#233Delfts blauw Chemkefa.
Een bord van Delfts plateel met een blauw-wit decor van “De man met de tulband” naar Rembrandt in het decor. Gemerkt. Minieme randschilfer.
Une assiette en faïence de Delft à décor bleu et blanc de "L'homme au turban" d'après Rembrandt dans le décor. Marqué. Éclat de bord minimal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. Ø: 39,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#87
Een lot van 6 porselein varia. Bestaande uit een theekannetje, kopje, potje en enkele schoteltjes.
A lot of 6 porcelain variations. Consisting of a teapot, cup, pot, and several saucers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#135Junghans
Een antieke tafelklok met houten gesculpteerde omkasting. Gemerkt in de emaille wijzerplaat, dewelke gecraqueleerd.
An antique table clock with a wooden sculpted casing. Marked on the enamel dial, which is crackled.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 46,5 x 28 x 14 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#172
Een kunststoffen beeldje van een elfachtig wezen in floraal decor.
A plastic figurine of an Elf-like creature in a floral setting.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 28 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#137
Een Indische vaasje uit messing met gegraveerde florale patronen.
An Indian brass vase with engraved floral patterns.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 29 cmEstimate: € 40/60