#531Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit 3 kommen in famille rose, 2 blauw witte borden en 3 Fo honden.
A lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of 3 bowls in famille rose, 2 blue and white plates, and 3 Foo dogs.No longer availableDim. Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#403DisneyEen lot van 10 vintage Disney speelgoed ‘pieppopjes’ bestaande uit Sneeuwwitje, 3 dwergen, Mickey, Pinokkio, Tom, Donald, een wolfje en een konijn.
A lot of 10 vintage Disney toys 'squeakies' including Snow White, 3 dwarfs, Mickey, Pinocchio, Tom, Donald, a wolf, and a rabbit.No longer availableDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#316Massief houten consoletafel met laden.
Solid wood console table with drawers.No longer availableDim. H 73, B 118, D 36 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#310Een ketting en hanger 925 ‰ bezet met een parel.
A necklace and pendant 925 ‰ set with a pearl.No longer availableDim. 11,18 gEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#439Thankawiel, een schilderij, gemengde techniek op gemaroufleerd doek.
#30Tissot Swiss MadeEen vergulde dameshorloge met vergulde polsband.
A gilt ladies' watch with a gilt wristband.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#167Quimper beeldjes. Koppeltje met hoge hoed. Beide beeldjes zijn gelijmd aan de hals. De hoedranden hebben op meerdere plaatsen schilferschade. Toegevoegd; een meermaals gelijmd melkkannetje met Aziatisch decor.
Quimper figurines. Couple with top hat. Both figurines are glued at the neck. The hat edges have flake damage in several places. Included; a repeatedly glued milk jug with Asian decor.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 16 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#495Marklin HoEen Märklin doos van 1964, set 2911 met hierin een allegaartje bestaande uit 2 stoomlocomotieven, 6 volledige wagons en nog losse delen.
A Märklin box from 1964, set 2911 containing a mix of items including 2 steam locomotives, 6 complete wagons, and additional loose parts.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#600Swiss MadeLot van 9 vintage polshorloges, dames en heren. Waaronder: Pontiac, Longines, Berg en Certina.
Lot of 9 vintage wristwatches, both ladies and men's. Including: Pontiac, Longines, Berg, and Certina.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#367Een lot blikken modeltreinen, met twee locomotieven, 4 bijbehorende wagons en achterstellen (2 sets) ‘Made in Western Germany’.
A lot of tin model trains, including two locomotives, 4 accompanying wagons, and backstays (2 sets) 'Made in Western Germany'.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#102Edgard Farasyn“Achtergevelzicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd Farasyn.
"View of the back facade." Oil on canvas. Signed Farasyn.No longer availableDim. 55/83 cmEstimate: € 300 / 500