Other lots in this auction
-
#490Een 18 karaats wit gouden ring bezet met twee rijen briljanten, 28 stuks, met een gezamenlijk gewicht van ± 0,90 ct en een centrale saffier van ± 2,00 ct
Bague en or blanc 18 ct sertie de deux rangés de brillants, 28 pièces, ayant un poids total de ± 0,90 ct et un saphir central de ± 2,00 ct.No longer availableDim. 7 gEstimate: € 1500 / 2000 -
#159David ColPeriod: 1822 - 1900“Bij de kapper”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd D. Col. In een vergulde kader.
"At the barber's", a painting, oil on panel, signed D. Col. In a gilt frame.No longer availableDim. 24.5 x 18 cmEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#388Een lot van drie oude fototoestellen, een Zeiss Ikon Contaflex met Carl ZeissTessar 2.8/50 lens, een Agfa Optima 500 en een Kodak Instamatic 25.
A lot of three vintage cameras, including a Zeiss Ikon Contaflex with Carl Zeiss Tessar 2.8/50 lens, an Agfa Optima 500, and a Kodak Instamatic 25.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#288Bibliothèque Omnium“Nouveau Dictionnaire de la Vie Pratique”. Ed. Hachette 1923. Hard cover, 2 delen. In-folio.
"Nouveau Dictionnaire de la Vie Pratique". Published by Hachette in 1923. Hardcover, 2 volumes. In-folio.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#430Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet een diamant oude slijp diamant met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with an old cut diamond with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,22 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#698Märklin“4206 - 4207 - 4208 - 4209”. Een lot van 4 H0-spoorwagons, gemerkt en in originele doos.
"4206 - 4207 - 4208 - 4209". A lot of 4 H0 scale railway cars, marked and in original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#113Émaux de LongwyEen porseleinen mandje met meerkleurig floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A porcelain basket with multicolored floral decoration. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 17 x 19 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#381Zeiss Ikon, KodakEen lot van 2 vintage camera’s bestaande uit een Zeiss Ikon Nettar 515 balgcamera met een Lixti automatic lichtmeter, toegevoegd een Kodak Brownie Starmite camera. Alles met zijn originele lederen etui.
A lot of 2 vintage cameras consisting of a Zeiss Ikon Nettar 515 bellows camera with a Lixti automatic light meter, accompanied by a Kodak Brownie Starmite camera. All with their original leather case.No longer availableDim. 11 x 14 x 6 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#717Een lot van 2 vintage schalen in Murano stijl.
A lot of 2 vintage bowls in Murano style.No longer availableDim. 25,5 & 15,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#349Jalan Tun H.S. Lee“Gevel met vrouw.” Litho op papier. Genummerd 83/200, Kuala Lumpur, Buiten de plaat gesigneerd.
"Facade with woman." Lithograph on paper. Numbered 83/200, Kuala Lumpur, Signed outside of the plate.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#533“Wandelende panter”. Een bronzen beeld naar een werk van Bugatti op marmeren voet.
"Walking panther." A bronze statue based on a work by Bugatti on a marble base.No longer availableDim. 16,5 x 43 cmEstimate: € 220 / 280 -
#705Val Saint LambertEen vintage kristalglazen coupe met label.
A vintage crystal glass coupe with label.No longer availableDim. 10,5 x Ø 25,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75

