#106Een tweezit Chesterfield in bruin leder.
A two-seater Chesterfield in brown leather.No longer availableDim. 75 x 173 x 93 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#543Een vintage stoomtrein, spoor O, met tender, met opschrift ‘George The Fifth’.
A vintage steam train, gauge O, with tender, with the inscription 'George The Fifth'.No longer availableDim. l 25 cl (loc)Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#567Een Chokwe ‘Mwana Pwo” Masker (Angola). Midden 20ste eeuw. Met bijgevoegde houten sokkel.
A Chokwe "Mwana Pwo" Mask (Angola). Mid-20th century. With attached wooden base.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#277Een vintage Daisy model BB-gun loodjesgeweer.
#3LegoEen lot Lego in originele verpakking. Een set 931 (ongeopend), een plaat 799 (met originele hoes maar geopend, een cartonnen Lego System stratenplan nr. 200 (rand beschadigd). En een Nr. 6 doos (volledigheid niet nagekeken).
A lot of Lego in original packaging. Includes set 931 (unopened), baseplate 799 (with original box but opened), cardboard Lego System street map no. 200 (edge damaged), and a Nr. 6 box (completeness not checked).No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#535Een Aziatisch tafeltje met hoftafereel. Jaren ‘60. (kleine scherf aan het glas hersteld).
An Asian table with a court scene. 1960s. (small chip in the glass repaired).No longer availableDim. 100 x 45 x 41 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#436“Sovet Italia Totem Elliptical, een ovalen design tafel met glazen blad op conische voet.
"Sovet Italia Totem Elliptical, an oval design table with a glass top on a conical base.No longer availableDim. 74 x 220 x 110 cEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#587Een lot van 7 Chinese en Japanse porseleinen borden.
#584Een vintage solifiore glaspasta vaas met blauw en bruin decor.
#119Hilaire Van Biervliet“Winterlandschap met orgeldraaister en kind.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Winter landscape with organ grinder and child." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 102 x 120,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#597Een Afrikaanse houtgesculpteerde voorraadpot met salamanders in het decor.
An African wood sculpted storage jar with salamanders in the design.No longer availableDim. h 43 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60