#61
“Gémeaux” et “Cancer”. Deux lithos en couleurs. Numérotées 61/250 et 186/250 hors planche. Signées illisiblement.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 30 x 23 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#69Albert De VreePeriod: °1942
"Chantier Mercantile". Une gravure. Signée et datée 1984.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 33 x 24 cmEstimate: € 25/40 -
#114
“Bloemen”. Aquarel op papier. Zonder signatuur.
"Fleurs". Aquarelle sur papier. Sans signature.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 52 x 37 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#68Gust VerelstPeriod: 1901 - 1978
#49
Een gepolychromeerd houten dierenmasker. Burkina Faso.
#127L. Pulmans
“Hoevezicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Vue de la ferme.” Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 40 x 60 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#118
“Kariathide”. Litho. Gesigneerd. Zonder glas.
Kariathide . Lithographie. Signée. Sans verre.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 37 x 20 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#111
“Spaans dorp”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
#9E. Doorenbos
#94
“Wandelen bij het riviertje”. Olieverf op doek.
« Marcher au bord de la rivière ». Huile sur toile.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 76,5 x 128 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#80Omar Van Meervelde
"Quatre chiffres". Un dessin au pastel sur papier. Signé et daté 1988.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 108 cm x 67 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#121Alejo
“Composition”. Technique mixte. Signé et dédicacé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 40x45cmEstimate: € 35/45