#497Set van 4 messingen scheepslampen.
Set of 4 brass ship lamps.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 22 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#109Frans MortelmansPeriod: 1865-1936‘Stilleven met druiven en perzikken’. Olieverf op doek, getekend F. Mortelmans. Onderaan enkele kleine beschadigingen aan het doek.
'Still life with grapes and peaches’. Oil on canvas, signed F. Mortelmans. Some small damages at the bottom of the canvas.No longer availableDim. 60/100 cmEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#197Art deco paddestoellamp van verchroomd koper, met bajonetfitting. Heeft een beetje schade aan de chroomlaag. Niet gemerkt.
Art deco mushroom lamp made of chromed copper, with bayonet fitting. Has some damage to the chrome layer. Not marked.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 39, Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#456Antieke commode met zwart marmeren blad. Vier laden.
#436Handgeknoopt Turkmeens tapijt.
#559Een recente Murano spiegel met houten frame en glazen ornamenten. In perfecte staat.
A recent Murano mirror with a wooden frame and glass ornaments. In perfect condition.No longer availableDim. h 62 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#332Broekaert“Venlandschap met knotwilg”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1977.
"Landscape with pollard willow." Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1977.No longer availableDim. 60 x 80 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#261Val St-LambertTwee vazen van geslepen kristal, blauw gekleurd in de massa. De ene cilindrisch ( H. 22.5 cm), de andere met een golfbeweging op de buik en een verbredende rand (23 cm, met schilfers boven en onderaan).
Two vases made of cut crystal, blue colored throughout. One cylindrical (H. 22.5 cm), the other with a wavy pattern on the body and a widening rim (23 cm, with chips at the top and bottom).No longer availableDim. Hoogte 22, Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#439Frank-Ivo“Heidelandschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1955.
"Heath landscape". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1955.No longer availableDim. 65 x 79 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
'First snow'. Color lithograph, signed Carol Colette. 1981.No longer availableDim. 27/40 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120