Other lots in this auction
-
#295Een decoratieve dubbele houten ladder, 2 x 12 treden.
A decorative double wooden ladder, 2 x 12 steps.No longer availableDim. h 292 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#16Period: 1844Antieke eikenhouten legkast, twee deuren en twee laden. Op de kroon gemarkeerd met de letters; E. B. W. M. en het jaartal 1844.
Antique oak bookcase, two doors and two drawers. Marked on the crest with the letters; E. B. W. M. and the year 1844.No longer availableDim. H 184, B 185, D 67 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#142Han Van MeegerenPeriod: 1889-1947‘Christusportret’. Olieverf op hardboard. Getekend.
'Portrait of Christ'. Oil on hardboard. Signed.No longer availableDim. 31/20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#100Actua GenèveEen 18 kt geelgouden horloge met bruin lederen gedragen polsband.
An 18 kt yellow gold watch with a brown leather worn wristband.No longer availableDim. Bruto: 45,58 gEstimate: € 500 / 600 -
#5475 stuks schilderijverlichting in diverse uitvoeringen, toegevoegd een wandlamp op de art-deco geïnspireerd.
A lot of 5 pieces of painting lights in various designs, including a wall lamp inspired by art-deco.No longer availableDim. l 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#408Een paar kraagvazen van blauw en wit geglazuurd Chinees aardewerk. Niet gemerkt.
A pair of collar vases made of blue and white glazed Chinese pottery. Not marked.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 25, Ø 11 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#335Een imposante luchter van kristal, glas en messing met zestien lichtpunten. Met talrijke geslepen pendeloques. Régencestijl.
An impressive chandelier of crystal, glass, and brass with sixteen light points. Adorned with numerous cut pendeloques. Regency style.No longer availableDim. H. 100 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#455Een handgeknoopt Perzisch Yalemeh tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian Yalemeh carpet.No longer availableDim. 168 x 94 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#247Een lot Val Saint Lambert kristal bestaande uit 2 gekleurde asbakken en een kleurloze kom met bijbehorende schaal.
A lot of Val Saint Lambert crystal consisting of 2 colored ashtrays and a colorless bowl with matching dish.No longer availableDim. Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#132“Beekje in de winter”. Olieverf op paneel. Sporen van handtekening.
"Stream in Winter". Oil on panel. Traces of signature.No longer availableDim. 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#252Raymond Jean BizetPeriod: 1922-2015‘Bloemenvaas’. Olieverf op doek, getekend; R. J. Bizet.
‘Flower vase’. Oil on canvas, signed; R. J. Bizet.No longer availableDim. 35/27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#133Een paar messingen Louis XV kandelaars, met bloemvormige voet.
A pair of brass Louis XV candlesticks, with flower-shaped base.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60



