Een hout en plaasteren barokke stijl console met een faux-marmeren blad, beschadigd onderaan de poten.

A wooden and plaster Baroque-style console with a faux-marble top, damaged at the bottom of the legs.
Online only
Dim. 115 x 85 cm
SKU: 2701250295.
Auction day: 27 January 2025 22:00
Catalogue #295
Estimate: € 40 / 60

  • #147
    Steuben Art Glass

    "Embraced couple", a figurine in art glass by 'Steuben'. Small chip damage at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. h 11 cm
    Estimate: € 15 / 25
  • #267

    Een lot van drie etsen, waaronder een ingekleurde ets van Marseille en London. We voegen er een kleine ets uit Christoffel Weigel aan toe.

    A lot of three etchings, including a colored etching of Marseille and London. We include a small etching by Christoffel Weigel.
    Online only
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #59

    Een Chinese porseleinen vaas in Canton-stijl.

    A Chinese porcelain vase in Canton style.
    Online only
    Dim. h 36,5 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 25
  • #283
    Ikea

    3 chairs made of white plastic and metal. Marked underneath.
    Online only
    Dim. 82 x 55 x 52 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #235
    Märklin

    Een set van 6 onderleggers van Märklin.

    A set of 6 Märklin coasters.
    Online only
    Dim. 32 x 46 cm
    Estimate: € 5 / 10
  • #185
    Nadia Gallardo voor Serax

    Een set van twee zwart aardewerken vaasjes met gegolfd patroon. Gemerkt onderaan.

    A set of two black earthenware vases with a rippled pattern. Marked at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. h 18 & 21 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #43
    De Porceleyne Fles, Delft

    Folia Digitalis, een Delftse porceleinen apothekerspot, onderaan gemerkt ‘De Porceleyne Fles’.

    Folia Digitalis, a Delft porcelain apothecary jar, marked 'De Porceleyne Fles' at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. h 34 x Ø 18 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #32

    Een Chinees polychroom porseleinen vaas met decor van vogels en bloemen, met opgehoogde vergulde details. Onderaan gemerkt ‘made in China’.

    A Chinese polychrome porcelain vase with bird and flower decoration, with raised gilded details. Marked 'made in China' at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. h 61 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #145

    Een lot van 4 vintage pluche diertjes, gemerkt Steiff, bestaande uit een Duitse Herder pup, 2 eekhoorntjes, waarvan 1 met label “Possy” en een zwartkop rammetje “Snucki”. Gemerkt met label.

    A lot of 4 vintage plush animals, marked Steiff, including a German Shepherd puppy, 2 squirrels, one labeled "Possy," and a black-faced ram "Snucki." Marked with label.
    Online only
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #268

    Een verchroomd metalen staande lamp voet zonder kap.

    A chrome-plated metal floor lamp base without shade.
    Online only
    Dim. h 173 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #205

    Online only
    Dim. 23 x 31 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #52

    Online only
    Dim. H. 23 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30

Online Only Varia van 27 Januari 2025

Op Maandag 27 januari wordt aan de hoogste bieder het lot toegewezen bij elk redelijk bod (incrementen van ± 10% boven het vorige bod en indien een lot is toegewezen +22% commissie op de uiteindelijke hamerprijs en + € 3,00 tafelgeld per lot). De biedingen zijn PRIJS PER LOT. Biedingen geplaatst binnen de 5 minuten voor het aflopen van de veiling zal een korte verlenging geven specifiek voor dat lot.

On Monday January 27 lots will be assigned to the highest bidder on each reasonable bid (increments of ± 10% added to the previous bid; once assigned a lot there is a +22% commission on the final hammer price and a + € 3,00 fixed cost per lot). All bids are PRICE PER LOT. If a bid is placed within 5 minutes of the closure of the auction the lot will get a short extension.

27 January 2025 22:00