#214Een lot van 4 moderne Orthodoxe iconen.
A lot of 4 modern Orthodox icons.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h < 38,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#182Een paar koperen kandelaars, vroeg 20ste eeuw.
A pair of copper candlesticks, early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#194Een paar metalen kandelaars.
#141Twee polychrome houtgesculpteerde Deva’s, Zuid-Oost Azië.
A lot of 2 polychrome carved wooden Deva's, South-East Asia.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#140Een lot van 2 beeldjes in zamak van sportende medemensen.
#82Een beeldje van een hond op marmeren sokkel.
#219Een set van twee moderne iconen, Engel Michael en H. Johannes.
A set of two modern icons, Archangel Michael and St. John.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 x 21,5 & 33 x 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#174Een grote rechthoekige wandspiegel met zilvergepatineerde lijst.
A large rectangular wall mirror with a silver-patinated frame.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 113 x 120 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#77Een set van twee moderne metalen lampenvoeten.
A set of two modern metal lamp bases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#100Een lot van twee Boomse glazen vazen, een kleine met bloemen en de grote met vogels.
A pair of two Boom glass vases, one small with flowers and the large one with birds.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15,5, h 26,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60