Other lots in this auction
-
#136Meubelfabriek OisterwijkEen paar houten kandelaars in de vorm van zuilen. Gemerkt Meubelfabriek Oisterwijk.
A pair of wooden candlesticks in the shape of columns. Marked Furniture Factory Oisterwijk.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#221Een lot van twee glazen vazen, bestaande uit een gele vaas en een vaas met een blauwe handgreep in antieke stijl.
A lot of two glass vases, including a yellow vase and a vase with a blue handle in antique style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18, 11 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#8Havenzicht, poster.
Harbor view, poster.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#165Een lot van twee zwarte metalen draadmanden.
A lot of two black metal wire baskets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 32 x 21 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#98HeklichtEen oude scheepslantaarn, merk Heklicht.
An old ship lantern, brand Heklicht.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#158Louis Peeters“Paarden naar het werk”, een ets toegeschreven aan Louis Peeters.
"Horses at Work," an etching attributed to Louis Peeters.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x 61 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#128“Winters landschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Winter landscape." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#22Een lot van 12 erotische strips met softcover bestaande uit: Vrijpostige pin-ups, Verleidingstechnieken, Pornosterren, Fuji, De wolf en het lammetje, De slavinnen 2- en 3, Kiki eerste liefde, Luna Caliente de volle maan, Jessica Ligari, Het liefdesconcilie en La Cicciolina.
A lot of 12 erotic comic books with softcover including: Cheeky pin-ups, Seduction techniques, Porn stars, Fuji, The wolf and the lamb, The slave 2 and 3, Kiki first love, Luna Caliente full moon, Jessica Ligari, The love council, and La Cicciolina.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#218Een lot van 2 moderne Orthodoxe iconen, met afbeelding van St. Joris. Eén Bulgaarse (replica naar 1667), en één Poolse.
A lot of 2 modern Orthodox icons, depicting St. George. One Bulgarian (replica of 1667) and one Polish.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 44 x 31 & 32 x 25,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#206Een lichtblauwe metalen cylindervaas met witte boord bovenaan.
A light blue metal cylinder vase with a white border at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#142Een lot van 3 satsuma vaze, geen sets, bestaande uit 2 ballustervazen en een dekselvaas.
A lot of 3 Satsuma vases, not sets, consisting of 2 baluster vases and a lidded vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#143Capo di MonteEen lot van 2 uilen gemerkt G. Armani, Capo Di Monte.
A lot of 2 owls marked G. Armani, Capo Di Monte.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40


