No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 42 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#153Giuseppe Armani CapodimonteEen vintage kunststoffen beeldje van 2 duiven op bloementak. Gemerkt.
A vintage plastic sculpture of 2 doves on a flower branch. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#149Een lot, bestaande uit een bronzen wierookbrandertje en een beeldje van een vliegende bok.
A lot consisting of a bronze incense burner and a figurine of a flying buck.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#80Een gemberpot in Chinees porselein met gelukstekens op een florale achtergrond.
A ginger jar in Chinese porcelain adorned with lucky symbols on a floral background.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#182Een replica van een Romaans hoofd. Afkomstig van het Atelier D’Louvre in Parijs. Barst op het voorhoofd.
A replica of a Romanesque head. Originating from the Atelier D’Louvre in Paris. Crack on the forehead.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#54Vichy Porcelaine de CouleuvreEen vintage Frans porseleinen vaas, groen met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage French porcelain vase, green with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 16,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Een lot van geglazuurd barbotine aardewerk bestaande uit een schaal gemerkt Sarreguemines en twee ongemerkte vazen. Eén van de vazen is bovenaan gerestaureerd/gelijmd. Ca 1900.
A lot of glazed barbotine earthenware consisting of a dish marked Sarreguemines and two unmarked vases. One of the vases has been restored/mended at the top. Circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 56 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#220Een uitgewerkte koperen kandelaar met religieuze kaars.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 39 cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25