#74JunghansEen vintage porseleinen wandklokje. Gemerkt Junghans, verso genummerd.
A vintage porcelain wall clock. Marked Junghans, numbered on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#207Een lot van 4 porseleinen melkkannetjes.
#32Een gevarieerd lot etnisch materiaal bestaande uit een houten kippen masker, een Afrikaans masker in hout en een polychroom Afrikaans beeldje in aluminium.
A varied lot of ethnic items consisting of a wooden chicken mask, an African wooden mask, and a polychrome African figurine in aluminum.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#127Een vintage spaarpotje voorstellend een Afrikaans kindje op een banaan.
#115Een set van 2 19e eeuwse kandelaars in messing.
A set of 2 19th-century brass candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#249Een balustervaas van veelkleurig Chinees porselein met een Canton decor.
#279Stervormig luchtertje zonder kapjes.
No longer availableOnline only -
#81Een lot van 2 stuks verguld bronzen meubelbeslag.
A lot of 2 pieces of gilded bronze furniture fittings.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 38 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
A jug made of Belgian earthenware with a gray-green glaze in drip technique. Small damage to the bottom edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30