Other lots in this auction
-
#44Een blauw en wit porseleinen bonbonnière met romantisch tafereel.
A blue and white porcelain bonbonnière with a romantic scene.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#22Een 19e eeuws bord met een floraal decor en een veer, heeft een haarlijnscheur aan de rand.
A 19th-century plate with floral decoration and a feather, has a hairline crack on the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#28Een set van twee polychrome beelden in Capodimonte stijl, Italiaans werk.
A set of two polychrome statues in the Capodimonte style, Italian work.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#208Rörstrand“Julen”. Een lot van 7 blauw-wit porseleinen sierborden. Onderaan gemerkt, limited editions 1978-1983.
"Julen". A lot of 7 blue and white porcelain decorative plates. Marked at the bottom, limited editions 1978-1983.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#145Een Boheems kristallen vaas, kleurloos en blauw in de massa.
A Bohemian crystal vase, colorless and blue in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#86Lempereur & BernardEen koperen olielamp. Bovenaan gemerkt L&B.
A copper oil lamp. Marked at the top with L&B.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#1Een zwarte ronde metalen gepekte maatbeker. 1/2 dekaliter, gemerkt J.J. Hardeman.
A black round metal pecked measuring cup. 1/2 decaliter, marked J.J. Hardeman.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 cm Ø 19 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#14Een groep in porselein voorstellend twee engeltjes, gemerkt Ludwigsburg.
A group in porcelain depicting two cherubs, marked Ludwigsburg.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#143Een vintage Murano glaspasta schaal in groen en amber.
A vintage Murano glass paste bowl in green and amber.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7 x 24 x 20 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#212Een Chinees porseleinen theepot met figuratief decor.
A Chinese porcelain teapot with figurative decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#51Gerardus van Majella, een geschilderd vintage plaaster beeldje.
Gerard Majella, a painted vintage plaster figurine.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 42 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#127Een vintage spaarpotje voorstellend een Afrikaans kindje op een banaan.
A vintage piggy bank depicting an African child on a banana.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 x l 16 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20

