Other lots in this auction
-
#126Een houten gesculpteerde, Thaise zittende Boeddha.
A wooden sculpted, Thai seated Buddha.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#162Een tafellampje gemonteerd op een afgeslepen oud Chinees vaasje.
A table lamp mounted on a cut old Chinese vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#63Erwin PomperniggEen gesculpteerde houten buste van een man op een stenen voet, draagt onderaan een label ‘Pompernigg Erwin’.
A wooden sculpted bust of a man on a stone base, bearing a label at the bottom 'Pompernigg Erwin'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#135JunghansEen antieke tafelklok met houten gesculpteerde omkasting. Gemerkt in de emaille wijzerplaat, dewelke gecraqueleerd.
An antique table clock with a wooden sculpted casing. Marked on the enamel dial, which is crackled.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46,5 x 28 x 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#141“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
“Mother with child”. A vintage religious statue made of plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#29Een lot vintage glas en kristal bestaande uit een kannetje met beschildering, een Murano mandje en een kristallen schaal op driepoot.
A lot of vintage glass and crystal including a painted jug, a Murano basket, and a crystal bowl on tripod.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#35Een xxl vintage modelbouwtrein, ontbreekt enkele stukken en is herschilderd.
An XXL vintage model train, missing some pieces and has been repainted.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 x l 67 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#155Een meerkleurig polychroom houten gesculpteerd bruiloft paard. Indië, begin 20e eeuw.
A multicolored polychrome wooden sculpted wedding horse. India, early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#267Een halssnoer en ring van zilver 925 ‰ bezet met vierkante zirkoon.
Un collier et une bague en argent 925 ‰ sertie d’un zircone cubique.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#169Een lot van 3 oude grés schenkkannen waarvan de grootste beschadigd/gelijmd.
A lot of 3 old stoneware pitchers, with the largest one being damaged/repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#82Een paar pastorale beelden van kunsthars. Gemerkt AB. Italiaans werk.
A pair of pastoral images in synthetic resin. Marked AB. Italian work.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 46 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#163Een aardewerken asbak en twee diverse aardewerken borden.
A terracotta ashtray and two assorted terracotta plates.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 20

