Other lots in this auction
-
#134Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas, roze in de massa gekleurd, onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal vase, colored pink in the mass, marked Val Saint Lambert on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 x Ø 16.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#18Een paar polychroom plaasteren beeldjes van een jonkvrouw en heer.
A pair of polychrome plaster statues of a noblewoman and nobleman.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#48Een vintage porseleinen cachepot in de vorm van een papegaai. Deksel manco.
A vintage porcelain cachepot in the shape of a parrot. Lid missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#184Frutarex INCA“Frutarex”. Een vintage kers-en pruimontpitter. Gemerkt INCA, in originele doos.
"Frutarex". A vintage cherry and plum pitter. Marked INCA, in original box.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#162Rosenthal CoalportEen lot van 2 vintage porseleinen sierbordjes, gemerkt Rosenthal en Coalport met bijgevoegd kannetje.
A lot of 2 vintage porcelain decorative plates, marked Rosenthal and Coalport, with accompanying small jug.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#122Een koperen apothekersvijzeltje.
A copper mortar and pestle used in pharmacies.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 8,5 x Ø 8 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#50Een gepatineerd houten spiegelkistje met marqueterie versierd.
A patinated wooden mirror case decorated with marquetry.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 8 x 34 x 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#129Een lot van 2 vintage meettoestellen uit het naaiatelier bestaande uit een ‘Pin-It Skirt Marker’ en een meetstok.
A lot of 2 vintage sewing tools including a 'Pin-It Skirt Marker' and a measuring stick from the sewing studio.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 100 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#157Theralgic KelatronEen vintage medisch meetinstrument. Gemerkt Theralgic Kelatron. Met cover hoes.
A vintage medical measuring instrument. Marked Theralgic Kelatron. With cover case.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x 40 x 33 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#185Een dienblad met spiegeltje met ijzeren arm in de vorm van een rozenstruik.
A mirrored tray with an iron arm in the shape of a rose bush.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#38Een grote porseleinen Imari schaal.
A large porcelain Imari bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 36 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#228Vijf stuks verzilverd metaal. Een sauskom, een gehamerd broodmandje, een ronde schaal van bij Tilquin, een melkpotje in Engelse stijl een kleine ronde bonbonnière met hengsel en glazen interieur.
Five pieces of silver-plated metal. A sauce boat, a hammered bread basket, a round dish from Tilquin, a milk jug in English style, a small round bonbonnière with handle and glass interior.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

