Other lots in this auction
-
#200Een door “Bronico” verzilverd schaaltje met pauwen en draken in het reliëf.
A silver-plated dish by "Bronico" featuring peacocks and dragons in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 24 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#142Een houten piëdestal met 2 verdiepen en rond blad, gesteund op 3 poten
A wooden pedestal with 2 tiers and a round top, supported by 3 legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 76 x Ø 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#216Een lot koperen items, bestaande uit een schuimspatel, snoepschepje en spuit.
A lot of copper items, consisting of a foam spatula, candy scoop, and syringe.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 & 48 & 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#258Een lot van 2 moderne opbergdoosjes in plexiglas.
A lot of 2 modern storage boxes in Plexiglas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7* 18 x 6 & 9 x 12 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#96KarlsbaderEen lot bestaande uit een dessertbord en een klein schaaltje, beide gemerkt Karlsbader.
A lot consisting of a dessert plate and a small bowl, both marked Karlsbader.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#131Een kader met hierin fragmenten van op zijde geborduurde bloemen, Chinees werk.
A frame containing fragments of silk embroidered flowers, Chinese work.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 x 77 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#119Alfred Van NestePeriod: 1874 - 1969“Stadszicht”, een ingekleurde ets, buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 270/350.
"Cityscape," a colored etching, signed and numbered 270/350 outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33 x 35 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#23Een paar koperen kandelaars met vierkante voet.
A pair of copper candlesticks with square base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#13“In de drie zilveren kannen”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier. Toegeschreven aan L. Velter door provenance familie.
"In the Three Silver Jugs". A painting, watercolor on paper. Attributed to L. Velter with provenance from the family.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 55 x 75 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#109Een houten tafeltje met gefineerd blad en gesculpteerde voet. 2 laden manco.
A wooden table with a veneered top and carved foot. 2 drawers missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 128 x 81cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#20Een lot van 4 porseleinen groepen van koetsen en bijhorende figuren. De grootste met schade aan een paard.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurine groups of coaches and accompanying figures. The largest one has damage to a horse.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 x l 36 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#229Nikon, Sony, PentaxEen lot van 3 digitale camera’s bestaande uit een Nikon 1 J3 met 10-30mm lens, een Sony cybershot DSC-P200 en een Pentax EL-200. Allen zonder lader en niet getest.
A lot of 3 digital cameras consisting of a Nikon 1 J3 with 10-30mm lens, a Sony Cybershot DSC-P200, and a Pentax EL-200. All without charger and not tested.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50

