Other lots in this auction
-
#12“Kerk met Zusters”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Church with Sisters". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#37Een vintage Agfa-Werk AG camera en flash in origineel lederen tassen.
A vintage Agfa-Werk AG camera and flash in original leather cases.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#120Een zamakken mantelklok met albasten plaquettes en romantische figuren. Kleine beschadigingen.
A zinc mantel clock with alabaster plaques and romantic figures. Small damages.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#196Een Zuid-Amerikaans gesculpteerd houten beeld van een drager.
A South American carved wooden sculpture of a carrier.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#230Een lot steengoed bestaande uit twee kleine kannen, twee vazen (schilfer aan de grootste) en twee steinen.
A lot of stoneware consisting of two small jugs, two vases (chip on the largest one), and two stones.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h - 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#340Een paar gesculpteerde eikenhouten stoelen met gestoffeerde zitting en rug. Kruisverbinding aan de poten.
A pair of carved oak chairs with upholstered seat and back. Cross connections on the legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 91 x 48 x 44 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#49VallaurisCéramique “Le Dauphin”. Een vintage meerkleurige vaas. Onderaan gemerkt en gelabeld.
Ceramic "Le Dauphin". A vintage multicolored vase. Marked and labeled at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#174OftriartEen paar vintage porseleinen mini kopjes en schoteltjes met vogel ornamentjes. Onderaan gemerkt.
A set of vintage porcelain mini cups and saucers with bird ornaments. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4 x Ø 7 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#222Een paar gesculpteerde eikenhouten stoelen met gestoffeerde zitting en rug. Kruisverbinding aan de poten.
A pair of carved oak chairs with upholstered seat and back. Cross connections on the legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 91 x 48 x 44 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#144Een 19e eeuwse massief eiken deur.
A 19th-century solid oak door.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 180 x 60 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#178Een lot van 4 vintage aardewerken voorraadpotjes met metalen deksel.
A lot of 4 vintage ceramic storage jars with metal lids.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#11M Vanthournout“3 trekpaarden”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd.
"3 draft horses". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x 98 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200

