Other lots in this auction
-
#149Een lot, bestaande uit een bronzen wierookbrandertje en een beeldje van een vliegende bok.
A lot consisting of a bronze incense burner and a figurine of a flying buck.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#57Een vintage wanddeco design plaaster beeldje met bloempot.
A vintage wall decor plaster statue with flower pot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#162Een tafellampje gemonteerd op een afgeslepen oud Chinees vaasje.
A table lamp mounted on a cut old Chinese vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#285Een kleine oude verrekijker met lederen etui. Begin XXste eeuw. Gebruikssporen.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#2Een religieus kadertje met een geschilderd miniatuurtje omringd door bomen en dieren. 19e eeuws huisvlijt.
A religious frame with a painted miniature surrounded by trees and animals. 19th-century handicraft.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 28.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#52Een kruik van Belgisch aardewerk met een grijsgroene glazuur in druiptechniek. Klein letsel aan de onderrand.
A jug made of Belgian earthenware with a gray-green glaze in drip technique. Small damage to the bottom edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#43Delft BochEen blauw-wit porseleinen sierbord met rivier en molenlandschap. Verso gemerkt.
A blue and white porcelain decorative plate depicting a river and mill landscape. Marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 39,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#298Een rijkelijk gedecoreerde aardewerken schenkkan. Gebarsten aan het handvat.
A lavishly decorated earthenware pitcher. Cracked at the handle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#194Een polychroom kunststoffen beeld van een engel met viool.
A polychrome plastic sculpture of an angel with a violin.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 55 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#208Rörstrand“Julen”. Een lot van 7 blauw-wit porseleinen sierborden. Onderaan gemerkt, limited editions 1978-1983.
"Julen". A lot of 7 blue and white porcelain decorative plates. Marked at the bottom, limited editions 1978-1983.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#244Een lampenvoet van porselein en koper.
A lamp base in porcelain and copper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#42Een boek over goud door Johann Willsberger.
A book about gold by Johann Willsberger.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 5 / 10

