A lot of 7 polychrome porcelain bird figurines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#75Een Imari bord met gelobde rand.
#79BergenEen lot van twee stuks art-deco keramiek gemerkt Bergen bestaande uit een vaasje en een schenkkannetje.
A lot of two pieces of Art Deco ceramics marked Bergen consisting of a vase and a small jug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#120Een houten juwelenkistje, Chinees werk, in hout, koper en jadeiet. Een deel van het jadeiet op het linkerdeurtje is afgebroken/onvolledig.
A wooden jewelry box, Chinese work, in wood, copper, and jadeite. Part of the jadeite on the left door is broken/incomplete.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 18 x 15 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#132Een lot van 2 oude weegschalen en een blokje met glazen gewichtjes.
#218Een gesculpteerd massief eikenhouten beeldje van een Begijntje.
#178Een lot van 2 kunststoffen beeldjes. 1 van een jaren 50 duo met trenchcoat en 1 van een dame op fauteuil op ontbloot bovenlichaam.
A lot of 2 plastic figurines. One of a 1950s duo in trenchcoats and one of a lady on an armchair with bare upper body.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 cm & 16 x 28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#55Decor ExclusivEen Italiaans porseleinen dekselvaas en kom met zwart vergulde details en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt
An Italian porcelain lidded vase and bowl with black gilded details and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 & 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#166Antieke 19e eeuwse koperen confituurpan in geel en rood koper.
Antique 19th-century copper jam pan in yellow and red copper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9 x Ø 36 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40