Other lots in this auction
-
#118
Een porseleinen schotel met floraal decor. Verso gemerkt.
A porcelain dish with floral decor. Marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. 31 x 23 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#34
Een lot van 3 vintage medische instrumenten.
A lot of 3 vintage medical instruments.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 21 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#261
Een vintage glazen karafje met bloemdecor in tin, onderaan onleesbaar gesigneerd.
A vintage glass decanter with flower decoration in tin, signed illegibly at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#268Walther & Sohne
“Arabella”.Een art-deco persglazen schaal met centraal een pique fleur/beeldje van een dame met vis. Walther & Sohne. Schilferschade aan de schelp op haar hoofd.
"Arabella." An Art Deco pressed glass bowl with a central pique fleur/figurine of a lady with a fish. Walther & Sohne. Flake damage to the shell on her head.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 20 x Ø 24.5 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#167
Een lot van 2 kunststoffen bustes van een jongen en meisje met hoofddeksel.
A lot of 2 plastic busts of a boy and girl with headgear.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 30 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#6
Een kristallen dekselpot met geslepen wijnranken en verzilverd deksel. Randschade aan het kristal.
A crystal covered jar with cut wine branches and a silver-plated lid. Damage to the crystal rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#134
Een lot bestaande uit een fossiel van een vis uit de Franse alpen, een renaissance paneel van gebeeldhouwd eikenhout, een polychroom zijluik van een triptiek.
A lot consisting of a fossil of a fish from the French Alps, a Renaissance panel of carved oak wood, a polychrome side panel of a triptych.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 33.00 €Estimate: € 50/60 -
#102
Een Italiaans porseleinen bloemenornamentjes.
An Italian porcelain flower ornament.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 19 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#47
Zes kleine schelpvormige schaaltjes van Belgisch aardewerk.
Six small shell-shaped bowls made of Belgian pottery.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 12,5 x 11 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#57Capodimonte
Een grote Capodimonte schenkkan.
A large Capodimonte pitcher.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 57.5 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#225Vieux Bruxelles
Een lot van 2 Vieux Bruxelles porseleinen hoornvaasjes en 1 mandje. Wit met vergulde randen.
A lot of 2 Vieux Bruxelles porcelain cornucopia vases and 1 basket. White with gilded edges.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 14cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#160
Twee verschillende kandelaars van gedreven koper. Omstreeks 1800.
Deux différents candélabres en cuivre repoussé. Vers 1800.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. h: 85 & 90 cmEstimate: € 40/60