#182Een obus, tijdperk WW2.
A brass shell, era WW2.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#112Een lot van 7 Chinees porselein en aardewerken vaasjes en dekselvaasjes.
A lot of 7 Chinese porcelain and earthenware vases and lidded vases.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#298Een lot van 4 Oosterse koperen voorwerpen waaronder een gebedswiel, een wierrookbrander, een schaaltje en een briefopener.
A lot of 4 Oriental copper objects including a prayer wheel, an incense burner, a bowl and a letter opener.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#189Een massief eikenhouten bijzettafeltje met 1 lade.
A solid oak side table with 1 drawer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 52 x 75cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#232Een inklapbaar beukenhouten rekje.
A collapsible beechwood rack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 74 x 66 x 48 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#265Een houten opbergkistje met ingelegde .
A wooden storage box with inlaid .No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 31 x 26cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#96Een lot Oosters porselein en aardewerk. Bestaande uit 2 dekselvazen, waarvan 1 deksel niet orgineel. Een terrine met Samuraidecor en een kaligrafie vaas.
A lot of Oriental porcelain and earthenware. Consisting of 2 lidded vases, of which 1 lid is not original. A terrine with Samuraidecor and a calligraphy vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#80Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 342, periode 1972/1979.
A Hummel figurine, no. 342, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#185Een houten kistje in boekvorm, gesigneerd Daem M.
#262Een houten sculptuur van een aapje met verzilverd schaaltje.
A wooden sculpture of a monkey with a silver plate dish.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#260Een lot van 3 Chinese snuifflesjes, waarvan 2 glazen en 1 kunstbrons.
Lot of three Chinese snuff bottles, 2 glass and 1 zamac.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 80