Similar lots by type
-
#26Een paar Indonesisch houtgesculptuurde muurlepel en vork. Schade aan vork gedeelte.
A pair of Indonesian wood carved wall spoon and fork. Damage to fork section.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#192Een gietijzeren paparpluhouder in het zwart geschilderd .
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 36 x 27 -
#108Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , 3x1/18 , waarvan 3 x Ferrari en 1 Porsche .
A lot of 4 scale models, 3 x 1/18, of which 3 x Ferrari and 1 Porsche.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#204Een paar verguld gietijzeren haardornamenten met gesculpteerde dennenappels.
A pair of gilt cast iron fireplace ornaments with carved pine cones.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x 30 x 23cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#185Een paar eikenhouten armstoelen met lederen bekleding (letsel aan het leder).
Paire de fauteuils en chêne recouverts de cuir (usures au cuir).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:105 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#223Een armstoel in Lodewijk XVI-stijl met gecanneerde rug.
A Louis XVI style armchair with fluted back.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#198Een set van 3 eiken bijzettafeltjes met cannage en glazen blaadjes op getorste poten.
A set of 3 oak side tables with cannage and glass tops on twisted legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 57 x 61 x 43 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#53Een set van 2 indonesische danseressen in hout .
A set of 2 Indonesian dancers in wood.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#183Commode met drie laden van gefineerd hout in transitionele stijl. Marmeren blad. Begin XXste eeuw (blad gebroken).
Commode à trois tiroirs en bois plaqué de style transitionnel. Feuille de marbre. Début XXème (tablette cassée).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 77 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#82Een lampenvoet van hout voorstellende Chinese wijze .
A lamp base in wood depicting a Chinese style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 61 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#257Een houten marqueterie kistje met een zonvormige tekening, het bovenste deel van het slotje ontbreekt.
A wooden marquetry box with a sun-shaped drawing, the top part of the lock is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17 x 34 x 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#200Een staande lamp met tafelblad en houten getorste voet.
A standing lamp with table top and twisted wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 175 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#229Twee Afrikaanse houten beelden op stenen voetstuk.
Two African wooden statues on a stone pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 85 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#101Lot van 26 items zilver, verzilverd koper en tin, 19e eeuws, diverse schalen, deco, curiosa, waaronder 4 lepels gemarkeerd “Koninklijke Hollandsche LLoyd”.
Lot of 26 items silver, silver-plated copper and tin, 19th century, various dishes, deco, curiosities, including 4 spoons marked "Koninklijke Hollandsche LLoyd".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#8Een lot van vintage 2 poppen in hout en porcelein op metalen staander.
A lot of 2 vintage dolls in wood and porcelain on a metal stand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#191Een salontafel met leeuwenpootjes en kleine fineerschade op het blad.
A coffee table with lion's feet and small veneer damage on the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 x 79 x 54 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#292Een eikenhouten eenpersoonsbed.
An oak single bed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 218 x 83 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#187Een eiken klaptafel met kleine schade.
An oak folding table with minor damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 76 x 91 x 66 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#242Een uit kunststof gescultpuurd bijzettafeltje met rond blad. Afgebeeld Aziatisch decor en figuren.
A sculptured plastic side table with a round top. Depicted Asian decor and figures.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#233Een vintage Aziatisch bijzettafeltje met lichtgetint design van een vuurvogel in het decor.
A vintage Asian side table with a light-tinted design of a fire bird in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 50 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#212Een houten bijzettafeltje met opklapbare zijden en 2 laden. Onderstel met 4 poten, waarvan enkele loszittend.
A wooden side table with folding sides and 2 drawers. Base with 4 legs, some of which are loose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 68 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#123Een apothekersweegschaal met een doosje gewichtjes.
A pharmacy scale with a box of weights.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 32 x 18 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#176Een wooden bowl met bal en bijgevoegd houten kandelaar.
A wooden bowl with ball and attached wooden candle holder.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#84Een Indonesische Garuda tafelllamp uit de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw .
An Indonesian Garuda table lamp from the second half of the last century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45
Other lots in this auction
-
#35Een dekselvaas van Satsuma porselein met bloemendecor.
A covered vase of Satsuma porcelain with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 45 -
#73Kaiser w. GermanyEen porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschu”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschü”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#290Een Vlaams aardewerken kruikje met een vredesduif in reliëf op de buik en met een kruisje op de stop.
Verseuse en faïence flamande avec une colombe de la paix en relief sur la panse et une croix sur le bouchon.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 28 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#237Een kleine nest of tables.
A small nest of tables.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 48-50 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#288Een goudkleurig abstract sculptuur. Verfschade.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#66Goebel, Germany“Apfeldieb” & “In Sicherheit”. Twee beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Beide gemerkt onderaan. No. 56/1 & 56/b. Het eerste met schilfer aan de basis, het tweede met schade aan het voetje.
"Apfeldieb" & "In Sicherheit". Deux figurines en biscuit multicolore de la série de M.I. Hummel. Les deux marqués en bas. no. 56/1 & 56/b. Le premier avec éclat à la base, le second avec dégât au pied.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 17 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
#34Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
A recent brush vase in porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#322RoemerEen lot van 6 Roemer glazen met rood in de massa, circa 1900.
A lot of 6 Roemer glasses with red in the mass, circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#194Een set smeedijzeren haardijzers .
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 70 cm -
#46Een lot van 6 Chinees porseleinen vaasjes.
A lot of 6 Chinese porcelain vases.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#124“Rivierlandschap.” Litho genummerd 119/350. Naar Saverys.
“River Landscape.” Lithograph numbered 119/350. To Saverys.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53 x 63 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#30Een bronzen beeldje ‘L’amour.’
bronze statuette 'L'amour.'No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50


