Similar lots by type
-
#159SwarovskiEen lot van 6 Swarovski beeldjes, een ananas, een pinguin, een zeehond, een vis en twee slakken, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 6 Swarovski figurines, a pineapple, a penguin, a seal, a fish and two snails, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 6 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#255Een houten stempel met florale print.
A wooden stamp with a floral print.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 10cmEstimate: € 10 / 25 -
#617Een masker in gesculpteerd hout, Baoule, Ivoorkust.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 43 x b 22 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#266Een paar blanc de Chine beeldjes.
A pair of blanc de Chine figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#164SwarovskiEen lot van 4 Swarovski beeldjes, 3 vosjes en een schildpad, met bijhorend spiegeltje, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 4 Swarovski figurines, 3 foxes and a turtle, with matching mirror, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#240Een salontafel met leeuwenpootjes en kleine fineerschade op het blad.
A coffee table with lion's feet and small veneer damage on the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 x 79 x 54 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#236Een houten Empire gatelegtafeltje. Met messing details en 1 lade. Enkele strips manco en blad los.
A wooden Empire gatelay table. With brass details and 1 drawer. Some strips missing and leaves loose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 78 x 59 x 43cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#175Een vintage aardewerken beeldje van een poedel met thermometer.
A vintage earthenware figurine of a poodle with thermometer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#163SwarovskiEen lotje van 4 Swarovski ganzen op bijhorend spiegeltje, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 4 Swarovski geese on a matching mirror, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 6.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#158SwarovskiEen lot van 5 Swarovski vogels, een toukan, een kip, een haan en 2 kuikens, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 5 Swarovski birds, a toukan, a chicken, a rooster and 2 chicks, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 6.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#268Een stalen chocoladevorm voor zeevruchten.
A steel chocolate mold for seafood.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x 35 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#220Een houten halfrond bijzettafeltje met 2 kwartvormige laden.
A wooden semi-circular side table with 2 quarter-shaped drawers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 69 x 69 x 35cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#251Een Chinees porseleinen beeldje, Guan Yin.
A Chinese porcelaine figurine of Guanyin.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#263Een houten en een koperen ministoofje.
A miniature stove in wood and copper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 16 en 12 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#245Een set groenblauwe keramische boeksteunen in de vorm van paardekoppen.
Set of blue green bookstands in the shape of horses heads.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#238Een staande klok in een eiken kast met meerdere beschadigingen, het glazen ruitje is gebroken, de klok zelf is gedeukt en mist een wijzer en de slinger is niet origineel.
A grandfather clock in an oak case with multiple damages, the glass window is broken, the clock itself is dented and missing a hand and the pendulum is not original.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 209 x 45 x 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#162SwarovskiEen lot van 5 Swarovski beeldjes, een neushoorn, een beertje, een muis en twee varkentjes, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 5 Swarovski figurines, a rhino, a bear, a mouse and two pigs, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 4.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#217Een eikenhouten halkastje met 1 lade en klep bovenaan.
An oak hall cupboard with 1 drawer and flap at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 65 x 57 x 37cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#242Een Afrikaans gesculpteerd houten doosje met twee figuren rond een vismand.
An African sculpted wooden box representing two figures around a fish basket.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 28cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#286Nilos Paris. Een theaterkijker.
Nilos Paris. A theater viewer.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#244Een set van 2 wandconsoles met een engeltje in gegoten beton.
Set of two consoles with an angel in moulded concrete.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 x 14 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#165SwarovskiEen lot van 4 Swarovski beeldjes, een belletje, een obelisk, een hart en een stuk met zwaan en SCS, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 4 Swarovski figurines, a bell, an obelisk, a heart and a piece with a swan and SCS, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 11.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#607Een masker in gesculpteerd hout, Punu, Gabon.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 34 x b 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#267Een paar Chinees porseleinen fo hond beeldjes.
A pair of Chinese porcelain fo dog figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
Other lots in this auction
-
#279Een paar bronzen appliques met druivenranken.
A pair of bronze appliques with grape vines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#157Suske & WiskeEen lot van 52 Suske en Wiske strips.
A lot of 52 Suske and Wiske comics.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#122Een Japans porseleinen cachepot, blauw en geel. Met bloemendecor.
A Japanese porcelain cachepot, blue and yellow. With floral decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19,5. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#264Een lot van 5 religieuze ornamenten uit metaal.
A lot of 5 religious ornaments made of metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20Estimate: € 25 / 50 -
#129Een lot van twee porseleinen dienbladen, met handgeschilderd decor van bloemen en vogel. Genummerd onderaan.
A lot of two porcelain trays, with hand-painted decor of flowers and birds. Numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 57 x 36 & 36 x 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#262Een houten sculptuur van een aapje met verzilverd schaaltje.
A wooden sculpture of a monkey with a silver plate dish.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#41‘Ganzenvanger’, een wit porseleinen beeld van een man met zak in een poging een gans te vangen. Onderaan gemerkt Alka kunst.
'Goose Catcher', a white porcelain statue of a man with a bag trying to catch a goose. Marked at the bottom Alka art.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 x l 34 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#233Een vintage Aziatisch bijzettafeltje met lichtgetint design van een vuurvogel.
A vintage Asian side table with a light-tinted design of a fire bird.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 50 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#285GambierEen pijp met een pijpaarde kop in de vorm van een man met tulband en lange baard. Deels gekleurd en met opschrift Jacob. Berkenhouten steel en benen mondstuk.
A pipe with a clay pipe head in the shape of a man with a turban and a long beard. Partly colored and with Jacob inscription. Birch wood handle and bone mouthpiece.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 29 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#181Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, stijl famille jaune. Met decor van figuren.
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille jaune style. With decor of figures.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 62 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#206Een Jacob-stijl pijpenkop van geglazuurd aardewerk (haarbarst) en een soortgelijke van pijpaarde, gemerkt Jacob en met eveneens een haarlijn naar boven toe.
A Jacob-style pipe bowl of glazed pottery (hair crack) and a similar one of pipe clay, marked Jacob and also with a hairline towards the top.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#179Een porseleinen bonbonnière van Boch Frères, Keralux. Gepatineerde versiering met bloemendecor en slangenhandvat, steunend op vier klauwenpootjes. Model “Chardons”, door Raymond Chevalier.
A porcelain bonbonniere from Boch Frères, Keralux. Patinated decoration with floral decor and snake handle, supported on four claw feet. Model “Chardons”, by Raymond Chevalier.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 x 34cmEstimate: € 30 / 60


