#177Mcgregory
Een paar groene glaasjes met opaline decor van een meisje met bloem.
A pair of green glass vases with opaline decoration of a girl with a flower.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 10,5 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#98
Een bronzen beeldje van een baobab. Senegal.
A bronze sculpture of a baobab tree. Senegal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. H. 20 cmEstimate: € 120/160 -
#1
Een witte antieke waterkruik met bloemenmotief in reliëf.
A white antique water pitcher with a raised flower motif.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 15/30 -
#216Jacob
Een paar pijpenkoppen van deels beschilderde witte pijpaarde in de vorm van bebaarde mannen. Gemerkt.
#24Roemer
A set of 8 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems and decorated with grapevines in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 14cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#227
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 22,5cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#192
Een gevarieerd lot van 9 strips.
A mixed lot of 9 comics.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 45/50 -
#89
Een polychroom houten masker. Gabon.
A polychrome wooden mask. Gabon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 34 x 22 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#196
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. l 14 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#246
#33
Een Samovar met veelkleurige bloemen.
A samovar with multicolored flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#229
Twee Afrikaanse houten beelden op stenen voetstuk.
Two African wooden statues on a stone pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h: 85 cmEstimate: € 120/200