Similar lots by type
-
#215Een eikenhouten bijzettafeltje.
An oak side table.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 56 x 88 x 45cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#104Een houten vitrinehangkastje, 2 deurs en 2 schabben.
A wooden display hanging cabinet, 2 doors and 2 shelves.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 52 x 58 x 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#137Een uit kunststof gesculpteerd bijzettafeltje met rond blad. Afgebeeld Aziatisch decor en figuren.
A sculptured plastic side table with a round top. Depicted Asian decor and figures.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20
Other lots in this auction
-
#209Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from different brands including: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace, and others.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#89Een lot antiek aardewerken tegels.
A lot of antique ceramics tiles.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#233Delfts blauw Chemkefa.Een bord van Delfts plateel met een blauw-wit decor van “De man met de tulband” naar Rembrandt in het decor. Gemerkt. Minieme randschilfer.
Une assiette en faïence de Delft à décor bleu et blanc de "L'homme au turban" d'après Rembrandt dans le décor. Marqué. Éclat de bord minimal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 39,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#113Een polychrome vaas van Chinees porselein met decor van figuren en bloemen.
A polychrome vase of Chinese porcelain with decorations of figures and flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#94Een opaline vaasje, groen met handgeschilderd romantisch decor. Vroeg 20ste eeuw. Slijtage bovenaan.
An opaline vase, green with hand-painted romantic decor. Early 20th century. Wear on top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#114National Panasonic“Panapet”. Een vintage design radio. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Panapet". A vintage design radio. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#84MizukoEen Japans porseleinen schoteltje. Onderaan gemerkt “Mizuko Japan”.
A Japanese porcelain saucer. Marked "Mizuko Japan" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø18cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#250Een porseleinen dekselmandje met jongen en meisje op het deksel. Beschadiging aan de bloem vooraan.
A porcelain lidded basket with boy and girl on the lid. Damage to the flower in the front.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 25 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#174Een lotje van 2 oude boeken, editeur Emile Guerin, Paris.
A lot of 2 old books, publisher Emile Guerin, Paris.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x 12 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#82Een lot van vier stuks Vlaams aardewerk. Bestaande uit twee vide-poches in de vorm van een boerenkoppel, een tabakspot en een klein fluitvaasje.
A lot of four pieces of Flemish pottery. Consisting of two vide-poches in the shape of a peasant couple, a tobacco jar, and a small flute vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h - 17 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#222Chinees porseleinen vaas, zeshoekig, versierd met een dame op een vliegende vogel.
Vase en porcelaine de Chine, hexagonal, à décor d'une dame sur un oiseau en vol.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cm x b 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#37Een lot van 3 religieuze items in biscuit en porselein bestaande uit 2 wijwatervaatjes en een beeldje van een heilige.
A lot of 3 religious items in biscuit and porcelain consisting of 2 holy water basins and a statue of a saint.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

