Other lots in this auction
-
#259Een Mediterraan schotelverwarmer in aardewerk .
A Mediterranean dishwarmer in earthenware.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 11 , diam 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#183Een vierkant kunststoffen doosje in de vorm van een boek in trompe l’oeil met bovenop een muis.
A square plastic box shaped like a book in trompe l’oeil with a mouse on top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 5 x 14 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#139Een uit glaspasta meerkleurige vaas met gesculpteerde lijnen op houten voet. Enkele plaquettes van duifjes op bevestigd.
A multi-colored glass paste vase with sculpted lines on a wooden base. Attached are a few plaques with doves.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#108“OLV Fatima”. Een lithosteen met hierop de tekening van OLV Fatima, bijgevoegd een blanco lithosteen.
"OLV Fatima" (Our Lady of Fatima). A lithograph stone with a drawing of OLV Fatima, accompanied by a blank lithograph stone.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22 x 16cm & 27 x 22cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#65Een lot van 5 beeldjes, biscuit en porselein, waarvan 3 beschadigd/ onvolledig.
A lot of 5 figurines, biscuit and porcelain, of which 3 are damaged / incomplete.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#1Een met de hand geslepen bierpul met deksel.
A hand-cut beer stein with lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17.5 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#141“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
“Mother with child”. A vintage religious statue made of plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#16Een lot van 2 zilveren servietringen 800‰ en 1 schaaltje gemerkt Christofle.
A lot of 2 silver napkin rings 800‰ and 1 Christofle marked dish.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#161Een koperen beslagen kan met enkele deuken.
A copper jug with some dents.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#122Een biscuit jardinière met gesculpteerd 2 figuren en paard en koets.
A biscuit jardinière with sculpted 2 figures and horse and carriage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16,5 x 25cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#75Een Chinees aardewerken gemberpot, met 19de eeuws montuur voor een lamp. Met blauw en wit landschapsdecor.
A Chinese earthenware ginger jar, with a 19th-century lamp mount. Featuring blue and white landscape decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#83Een lot van 7 blauw-wit porseleinen borden met divers decor.
A set of 7 blue and white porcelain plates with various decorations.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø25cmEstimate: € 35 / 45

