#159
A bronze figurine of a horse, early 20th century, after the Tang dynasty.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#9
A pair of Chinese porcelain bowls, decorated with floral decoration and coats of arms "Overijsel" / "Groningen". Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 8 x Ø21cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#103
Een glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 23 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#167
A small cachepot and a bottom plate in polychrome porcelain with a decoration of long lines on a table. China, Republic era.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 16,5 x 23,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#55
Een strombusschelp gemonteerd als lamp.
A strombus shell mounted as a lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#42
Een paar verzilverd metalen bloemenschalen met een gedreven en ajour Art Nouveau motief.
pair of silver-plated metal flower bowls with a driven and openwork Art Nouveau motif.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. Ø: 24 cmH: 10 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#220Remontoir Cylindre
small silver pocket watch. Marked Fr Cresens Diest. Light crackle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 800‰ x Ø2,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#259
A porcelain Chinese vase. Hand-painted decor with birds, tree and inscription.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 44 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#245
Een paar messingen kerkkandelaars. Vroeg XIXe eeuw.
Une paire de bougeoirs d'église en laiton. Début XIXe siècle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. H. 63 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#113
Een paar kristallen karaffen met verguld decor.
A pair of crystal decanters with gilt decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#202
An Asian folding side table and three nested jars, lacquered red and black. With zodiac as decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#77
Een mondgeblazen blauw glazen vaasje met sporen van kleur onderaan.
A mouth-blown blue glass vase with traces of color at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60