Other lots in this auction
-
#459A. Van Gijsch“Boszicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd ‘Van Gijsch A.’.
"Boszicht", a painting, oil on canvas, signed 'Van Gijsch A.'No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#118Steiff, Germany“Harlequin”. Een meerkleurig pluche teddybeer, gemerkt met oortag en label. Bijgevoegd plexi paneel met reklame print; “Steiff-Abteilung”.
"Harlequin". A multicolored plush teddy bear, marked with ear tag and label. Includes a plexi panel with advertising print; "Steiff-Abteilung".No longer availableDim. 32 & 49 x 66 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#274“Waterweg in bosrijk gebied”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, niet gesigneerd.
"Waterway in wooded area." A painting, oil on panel, unsigned.No longer availableDim. 61 x 80 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#612Plaquette van marmercomposiet naar een origineel uit de XIXde eeuw. Allegorie op de lente.
Plaque of marble composite inspired by an original from the 19th century. Allegory of spring.No longer availableDim. 20 x 33 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#150Een 18 kt geelgouden armband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,55 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold bracelet set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.55 ct.No longer availableDim. 8,87 gEstimate: € 1400 / 1500 -
#745Een rank houtgesculpteerd beeld vaan een Afrikaanse man met tropenhoed en aktentas.
A slender wood-carved figure of an African man wearing a tropical hat and holding a briefcase.No longer availableDim. h 178 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#746Een replica van een steengoed oliekruik.
A replica of a stoneware oil jug.No longer availableDim. 69 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#56Een vintage commode met 4 laden en een deurtje.
A vintage chest of drawers with 4 drawers and a door.No longer availableDim. 73 x 87 x 43 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#310RadoEen herenhorloge model ‘Ceramica’ - DiaStar in originele doos. 02677444.
A men's watch model 'Ceramica' - DiaStar in original box. 02677444.No longer availableEstimate: € 500 / 600 -
#679Een groot lot diverse bierglazen.
A large lot of various beer glasses.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#113Émaux de LongwyEen porseleinen mandje met meerkleurig floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A porcelain basket with multicolored floral decoration. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 17 x 19 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#385Efka Toys Belgium“Embuscades!”. Een vintage bordspel. Compleet, FR editie met NL instructie. 1973.
"Embuscades!" A vintage board game. Complete, FR edition with NL instructions. 1973.No longer availableDim. 63 x 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60


