#233Delfts blauw Chemkefa.
Une assiette en faïence de Delft à décor bleu et blanc de "L'homme au turban" d'après Rembrandt dans le décor. Marqué. Éclat de bord minimal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. Ø: 39,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#229
“La Danse”. Een bruin gepatineerd zamak beeldje.
"The Dance". A brown patinated zamak statue.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. 41 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#29
A lot of vintage glass and crystal including a painted jug, a Murano basket, and a crystal bowl on tripod.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 18 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#260
A dark stained beech wood floor lamp with twisted and turned parts, without shade.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 175 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#213
Een set van 2 Afrikaanse bustes. De dame heeft een schade aan de neus.
A set of 2 African busts. The lady has damage to the nose.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 62 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#1
A black round metal pecked measuring cup. 1/2 decaliter, marked J.J. Hardeman.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 20 cm Ø 19 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#28
A set of two polychrome statues in the Capodimonte style, Italian work.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#102
Een verzilverde koffie-en theeset met melkkan en suikerpot.
A silver-plated coffee and tea set with milk jug and sugar bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 22 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#86Lempereur & Bernard
Een koperen olielamp. Bovenaan gemerkt L&B.
A copper oil lamp. Marked at the top with L&B.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 50 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#255
A vase of Chinese porcelain with a decoration of playing children. Cracked at the neck.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 63 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#210Satsuma
A Japanese porcelain Satsuma vase with multicolored figurative decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 36 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#107
Een lot varia internationale luciferdoosjes.
A lot of various international matchboxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10/20