Other lots in this auction
-
#187Mandarina DuckEen schrijfmap van leder en polyester. Met stofhoes.
A leather and polyester writing folder. With fabric cover.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 39 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#24Een lot van 11 oude messen gemerkt Christofle Paris bestaande uit 6 grote messen, 5 kleine messen en een zoutvaatje.
A lot of 11 old knives marked Christofle Paris consisting of 6 large knives, 5 small knives and a salt shaker.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 26.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#218Een houten halkastje met 3 laden.
A wooden hall cupboard with 3 drawers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 69 x 40 x 30cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#190Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
A pipe with a pipe clay "Jacob" head of a man with a turban and a long beard. Marked. With birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#259Een cache-pot uit het begin van de vorige eeuw, cobaltblauw met florale decoraties.
A cache-pot in cobalt blue with a floral decoration. Early XXth century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#270Grote porseleinen pijpenkop. Met sporen van verguld decor. Metalen deksel.
Large porcelain pipe bowl. With traces of gilded decor. Metal lid.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#128Een aardewerken beeld in precolumbiaanse stijl van een vrouw met mand.
A pre-Columbian style earthenware statue of a woman with a basket.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#20Een ovaal massief houten decoratief object.
An oval solid wooden decorative object.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 37 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#26Een paar Indonesisch gesculpteerde houten muurlepel en vork. Schade aan vork.
A pair of Indonesian wood carved wall spoon and fork. Damage to fork section.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#208Een gesculpteerd massief eiken driehoekig bijzetmeubel. Met 1 uitschuifbaar tablet.
A sculpted solid oak triangular side piece of furniture. With 1 extendable tablet.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 35 x 35cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#306Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
A pipe with a pipe clay "Jacob" head of a man with a turban and a long beard. Marked. With birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#1Een set van 2 heiligenbeelden in biscuit voorstellend Jezus en Maria.
A set of 2 biscuit statues of saints depicting Jesus and Mary.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

