#121Een horlogehouder van zilver met Hollandse keuren (tweede gehalte), in de vorm van een wandpendule met filigraanwerk. Voorzien van een zakhorloge met messingen kast en met wijzerplaat van wit email. XIXde eeuw.
A silver watch holder with Dutch hallmarks (second grade), in the form of a wall clock with filigree work. Accompanied by a pocket watch with brass case and a white enamel dial. 19th century.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#13Val Saint LambertEen set van 12 kristallen onderzetters met de zodiac, gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, in houten kistje.
A set of 12 crystal coasters with the zodiac, marked Val Saint Lambert, in wooden box.No longer availableDim. Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#410Een amethist, pearshape van +- 2,40 ct.
An amethyst, pear-shaped, approximately 2.40 ct.No longer availableEstimate: € 130 / 160 -
#348RS 1500 US TechnicsEen vintage bandrecorder, Technics RS 1500 US, geproduceerd tussen 1977 en 1983. Met de zeldzame plexiglazen beschermkap en beschermhoes, alsook de originele handleiding. Toegevoegd 2 lege zwart metalen reels van Technics. De adapters voor de grote reels manco.
A vintage tape recorder, Technics RS 1500 US, produced between 1977 and 1983. Comes with the rare plexiglass protective cover and dust cover, as well as the original manual. Includes 2 empty black metal reels by Technics. Adapters for the large reels are missing.No longer availableDim. 51 x 60 x 25 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#285Een witte armstoel in Lodewijk XV stijl met roze gebloemde bekleding.
#374“Koffiekan op tafel” en “koffiekan en kop”. Aquarel op papier, gemonogrammeerd K.G. voor Klaas Gubbels.
"Coffee pot on table" and "coffee pot and cup." Watercolor on paper, monogrammed K.G. for Klaas Gubbels.No longer availableDim. 12 x 12 & 14 x 9 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
"Winter landscape," a painting, oil on canvas, signed Dumarel and dated '74.No longer availableDim. 60 x 70 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#587Een antiek massief houten borduurwerk/weefgetouw.
An antique solid wood embroidery/loom frame.No longer availableDim. 107 x 108 x 38 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70