#325Een gevarieerd lot stripalbums met Kuifje (9 albums), Bollie en Billie, Bessy, Lucky Luke, Piet Pienter en Bert Bibber, Jommeke e.a.
A lot of comic albums with Kuifje (9 albums), Bollie & Billie, Bessy, Lucky Luke, Piet Pienter & Bert Bibber, Jommeke among others.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#49Jef Louis Van Leemputten‘Herderin met schapen’, olie op paneel gesigneerd J. L. Van Leemputten met afgeschilferde verf.
'Shepherds with sheep', oil on panel signed JL Van Leemputten with flaked paint.No longer availableDim. h 37 x b 49 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#390Een armband van zilver bezet met ovale amethist met een gezamenlijk gewicht van ± 8 ct.
A silver bracelet set with oval amethyst with a combined weight of ± 8 ct.No longer availableDim. 12,92 gEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#632Een Indonesisch modernistisch beeld van een naakte zittende vrouw.
#314Een metalen luchter met 6 lichtpunten en versierd met glazen ornamenten.
#137Louis VuittonEen lederen Louis Vuitton handtas, model “Totally” met monogram in het decor, met originele dustbag. Datacode TJ 2130.
A leather Louis Vuitton handbag, model "Totally" with monogram in the decor, with original dust bag. Data code TJ 2130.No longer availableDim. 29 x 41cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#289Een lot Bretoens aardewerk, bestaande uit twee schotels, een vierdelig theesetje, een kandelaar en een theepotje. Merken van Rouen, Dieppe & Desvres.
A lot of Breton pottery, consisting of two saucers, a four-part tea set, a candlestick and a teapot. Brands of Rouen, Dieppe & Desvres.No longer availableDim. H:5-18cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#394“Abstract met relatie tot de maan.” Gedateerd April 1972. genummerd 92/100. gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
“Abstract with relation to the moon.” Dated April 1972. numbered 92/100. signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 38 x 56 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#694Een leeg fotoalbum circa 1900, met art nouveau decor.
'Country road with farm', oil on canvas, signed lower right.No longer availableDim. h 40 x b 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120