#18Sparklets LondonEen art deco sodafles, Sparklets London, ca. 1930. Met metalen net.
An art deco soda siphon, Sparklets London, circa 1930. With metal mesh.No longer availableDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#5Een lot van 3 zakhorloges waarvan de 2 kleinste gemerkt 800 zilver.
#260Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,82 ct. en twee citrines 2,97 ct. en twee aquamarijnen 0,64 ct. en twee amethisten 8,97 ct.
A pair of 18kt white gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.82 ct., two citrines 2.97 ct., two aquamarines 0.64 ct., and two amethysts 8.97 ct.No longer availableDim. 10,09 gEstimate: € 2200 / 2400 -
#571Ethan AllenEen paarsgeschilderd sideboard model ‘Radius’ - Genummerd 12 9401 222 - 120695.
A purple-painted sideboard model 'Radius' - Numbered 12 9401 222 - 120695.No longer availableDim. 137 x 40 x 71 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#56Een wortelhouten bijzettafeltje met klep en opbergcompartiment bovenaan.
A small root wood side table with a flap and storage compartment at the top.No longer availableDim. 69 x 57 x 38 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#297Val Saint LambertPeriod: 1935Een art deco vaas, model John door Charles Graffart voor Val Saint Lambert. Onderaan gemerkt VSL Belgique. Ca. 1935.
#601Een Zuid-Amerikaans aardewerken waterkruik.
A South American earthenware water jug.No longer availableDim. 21 x 39 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#82“Twee vissers”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Two fishermen." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 73 x 55 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#454Chinees borduurwerk op zijde, een lot van 2 lijsten met elk 3 werkjes.
Chinese silk embroidery, a lot of 2 frames each with 3 pieces.No longer availableDim. 53 x 10 cm 1/6Estimate: € 150 / 200