#287Een antieke koperen ketel.
#265Marie Laurencin“Twee vrouwen in een tuin”. Litho. Gesigneerd in de plaat en H.C. Met droogstempel van het atelier en met certificaat achteraan.
"Two women in a garden". Lithograph. Signed in the plate and H.C. With blindstamp of the studio and with certificate on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 x 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#218Een lot van 2 moderne Orthodoxe iconen, met afbeelding van St. Joris. Eén Bulgaarse (replica naar 1667), en één Poolse.
A lot of 2 modern Orthodox icons, depicting St. George. One Bulgarian (replica of 1667) and one Polish.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 44 x 31 & 32 x 25,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#232Een vintage aardewerken tafellamp.
#230Milieu de table van gegoten glas.
#171Een Roemeens icoon op papier in vergulde kader.
#8Havenzicht, poster.
Harbor view, poster.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
A jug made of Belgian earthenware with a gray-green glaze in drip technique. Small damage to the bottom edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30