Other lots in this auction
-
#26Gedecoreerde glazen vaas, Sadurni Rafols. Spanje.
Decorated glass vase, Sadurni Rafols. Spain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. B 28, H 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#79Gevarieerd lot van koekjesvormen en gietmallen. 5 gescharnierde mallen voor een hertje, konijn, het hoofd van een clown, meisje met waaier en een aap. Twee open mallen voor een leeuw in onderdelen en een poppenhoofdje. 2 zware rollen om koekjes te vormen. Verder nog enkele onderdelen en een grote berenmal.
Varied lot of cookie cutters and molds. 5 hinged molds for a deer, rabbit, clown head, girl with fan, and a monkey. Two open molds for a lion in parts and a doll's head. 2 heavy rolling pins for shaping cookies. Also includes some additional parts and a large bear mold.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#278E.S. GermanyEen porseleinen vaas in kobalt blauw met een decor in goudverf en een romantische afbeelding gemerkt E.S. Germany.
A porcelain vase in cobalt blue with a gold paint decoration and a romantic image marked E.S. Germany.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#58Een lot van 4 items uit het verre oosten bestaande uit een tajine, een onderdeel van een waterpijp, een handtas, een sprenkelaar en een theepotje waarvan het deksel van manco.
A lot of 4 items from the Far East consisting of a tajine, a part of a hookah, a handbag, a sprinkler, and a teapot with a missing lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#92Een set van 2 koperen obussen, gemerkt Fried Krupp A.G. 12.
A set of 2 copper shells, marked Fried Krupp A.G. 12.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13 x Ø 8 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#91Open gietmallen voor chocolade pralines. 26 mallen in totaal, 23 maal noten, 1 maal tropisch fruit en 2 in de vorm van zakhorloges.
Open chocolate praline molds. 26 molds in total, 23 for nuts, 1 for tropical fruit, and 2 in the shape of pocket watches.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#33Setje kemphanen
Pair of fighting cocksNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#202Een Venetiaanse spiegel met geslepen spiegelkader en bloemrozetjes, 1 rozetje ontbreekt en 1 spiegelrand heeft een barst.
A Venetian mirror with cut mirror frame and flower rosettes, 1 rosette missing and 1 mirror edge with a crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 58 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#86‘Manneke Peace’. Kunststoffen spaarpot naar manneke pis. Groen gevlokt.
'Manneke Peace'. Plastic piggy bank in the style of Manneken Pis. Green flocked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 28 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#227Een lot van 4 zwarte bloempotjes, waaronder van Scheurich Germany.
A lot of 4 black flowerpots, including one from Scheurich Germany.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h - 16 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#122Olieverfschilderij op paneel. Zeilschepen keren terug naar de haven. In goudkleurige kader.
Oil painting on panel. Sailing ships returning to the harbor. In a gold-colored frame.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28/22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#237Een lot van twee geslepen kleurloos kristallen asbakken, waarbij de hoge gemerkt van Sèvres en de lage van Val Saint Lambert (Lichte schade aan de hoekjes). We voegen er een kleurloos glazen asbak aan toe.
A lot of two cut colorless crystal ashtrays, one tall one marked Sèvres and one short one from Val Saint Lambert (Slight damage to the corners). We include a colorless glass ashtray.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 & 22 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35



