#235
Een houten gesculpteerd paneel met gelaat in het decor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 30/60 -
#73Satsuma
Een Chinees Satsuma vaasje met figuren in het tafereel. Onderaan gemerkt “Made in China”.
#26
Een paar Indonesisch gesculpteerde houten muurlepel en vork. Schade aan vork.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#192
Een gevarieerd lot van 9 strips.
A mixed lot of 9 comics.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 45/50 -
#47
Een lot Delfts Blauw, waarvan uit 3 porseleyne fles gemerkt en 4 borden.
A lot of Delft Blue, including 3 porcelain bottles and 4 plates.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 15/30 -
#212
#248
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 € -
#15Lestrade
Een vintage “Stéréoscope Lestrade” in originele doos. Medio 1960.
A vintage "Stéréoscope Lestrade" in original box. Mid-1960s.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#135Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een lot van 3 Hummeltjes. Lichte schilferschade en haarlijntje.
A lot of 3 Hummel figurines. Light flake damage and hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#220Limoges France
Een tafellamp met floraal decor met porceleinen voet van Limoges.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#76
Een lot Art Deco varia, bestaande uit een koperen dekselpotje, twee foto kadertjes en een glazen karaf.
A lot of Art Deco miscellaneous items, consisting of a copper lid jar, two photo frames, and a glass decanter.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Estimate: € 40/60