Other lots in this auction
-
#165
Een lot van 3 koperen items bestaande uit 2 asbakken en 1 opiumpijp.
A lot of 3 copper items consisting of 2 ashtrays and 1 opium pipe.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. H: 12-28 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#295
Een schenkkan van Keuls aardewerk. Een haarscheur bovenaan.
A pitcher of Cologne earthenware. A hairline crack at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#9
Een paar Chinees porseleinen kommen, versierd met bloemdecor en wapenschilden “Overijsel” / “Groningen”. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of Chinese porcelain bowls, decorated with floral decoration and coats of arms "Overijsel" / "Groningen". Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 8 x Ø21cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#211Japy
Een ‘Chemin de Fer’ zakhorloge van verzilverd metaal. In werkende staat. (twee stukjes beschadigd aan wijzerplaat.
A 'Chemin de Fer' pocket watch in silver plated metal. In working condition. (two pieces damaged on the dial.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#129Doorkey True scale models
Twee modelauto’s op schaal 1:43:- Toyota Celica 4X4 Twin Turbo.- Toyota Supra 3.0 TurboIn originele (licht beschadigde) doosjes.
Two 1:43 scale model cars: - Toyota Celica 4X4 Twin Turbo. - Toyota Supra 3.0 Turbo In original (slightly damaged) boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40/50 -
#209Villeroy & Boch
Een lot bestaande uit drie kannen en een nachtspiegel van wit porselein, kannen onderaan gemerkt.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h max 36 cm -
#23A. Camos, Valauris
Een aardewerken sierschotel met een meerkleurig decor van een vis. Haarscheur.
An earthenware decorative dish with a multi-coloured decor of a fish. Hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 31 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#61
Vijf boeken m.b.t. wapens.
Five books on weapons.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#217
Een groot houten dienblad.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 80 x 50 cm -
#239
Een smeedijzeren staande lamp.
Un lampadaire en fer forgé.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 170 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#14
Een vaas van blauw en kleurloos kristal. Niet gemerkt.
Vase moderne en cristal bleu et incolore. Sans marque.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#196
Een arduinen inktstel. Zonder recipiënten.
A bluestone inkstand. Without receptacles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. b: 34 cmEstimate: € 20/25